Soccer Strata
Girls U14

Mahomet-Seymour Soccer Club MSSC 2012/13 Girls

No. 35of 123 nationally · Girls U14
1,725rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Delaware County Futbol Club Delaware County FC 2012 Girls vs Mahomet-Seymour Soccer Club MSSC 2012/13 Girls

Classic At The Rock 2026 · U14G Blue · SCSA Complex - Field 20 · source ↗

0–3

Illinois Alliance MidState 2012/2013 Girls vs Mahomet-Seymour Soccer Club MSSC 2012/13 Girls

Classic At The Rock 2026 · U14G Blue · SCSA Complex - Field 01 · source ↗

4–0

Mahomet-Seymour Soccer Club MSSC 2012/13 Girls vs USAI USAI 2012G White

Classic At The Rock 2026 · U14G Blue · SCSA Complex - Field 20 · source ↗

2–0

VC Academy u14 vs Mahomet-Seymour Soccer Club MSSC 2012/13 Girls

Midstate Cup 2026 · U14/15 Girls White (2x30min) · Argenta/Oreana HS Turf - Argenta Oreana Turf · source ↗

0–3

Mahomet-Seymour Soccer Club MSSC 2012/13 Girls vs Jacksonville United Soccer Club Jax United 2012 Girls

Midstate Cup 2026 · U14/15 Girls White (2x30min) · Maroa/Forsyth High School Turf - Maroa/Forsyth Turf · source ↗

2–0

Illinois Alliance Illinois FC 2011/2012 Girls Orange vs Mahomet-Seymour Soccer Club MSSC 2012/13 Girls

Midstate Cup 2026 · U14/15 Girls White (2x30min) · Argenta/Oreana HS Turf - Argenta Oreana Turf · source ↗

0–1

Mahomet-Seymour Soccer Club MSSC 2012/13 Girls vs Impact FC Impact FC 12/13 Girls

Midstate Cup 2026 · U14/15 Girls White (2x30min) · Midstate Soccer Complex - Field 1 · source ↗

1–0
Mahomet-Seymour Soccer Club MSSC 2012/13 Girls · form

Rating 1,725 · down 117 since June

Dots are weeks with rated results · June to June
Strength profile
Attack
40
Defense
87
Momentum
17
Schedule
9

Percentile among ranked Girls U14 teams · the long tick is the field median