Soccer Strata
Girls U16

LV Heat Surf SC ECNL G11

No. 110of 973 nationally · Girls U16
1,802rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Club Ohio 11G GA vs LV Heat Surf SC ECNL G11

City of Las Vegas Mayor's Cup International Showcase 2026 (Girls) · 2011 Chapman Auto Group · Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex - #04 · source ↗

1–2

LV Heat Surf SC ECNL G11 vs Las Vegas Storm FC G11 Elite

City of Las Vegas Mayor's Cup International Showcase 2026 (Girls) · 2011 Chapman Auto Group · Kellogg-Zaher Soccer Complex - #04 · source ↗

5–1

FC United Soccer Club 11G GA vs LV Heat Surf SC ECNL G11

City of Las Vegas Mayor's Cup International Showcase 2026 (Girls) · 2011 Chapman Auto Group · Kellogg-Zaher Soccer Complex - #10 · source ↗

1–1

7 Elite Academy 11G Predator South vs LV Heat Surf SC ECNL G11

City of Las Vegas Mayor's Cup International Showcase 2026 (Girls) · 2011 Chapman Auto Group · Kellogg-Zaher Soccer Complex - #01 · source ↗

1–2

LV Heat Surf SC ECNL G11 vs Yardley Makefield Soccer ECNL RL G11

City of Las Vegas Mayor's Cup International Showcase 2026 (Girls) · 2011 Chapman Auto Group · Kellogg-Zaher Soccer Complex - #07 · source ↗

4–0
LV Heat Surf SC ECNL G11 · form

Rating 1,802

The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.
Strength profile
Attack
85
Defense
86
Momentum
52
Schedule
20

Percentile among ranked Girls U16 teams · the long tick is the field median