Soccer Strata
Boys U12

Long Island SC Boys 2014 Academy East

No. 1358of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
1,542rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Hewlett/Lawrence (LIJSL) Blue Ice vs Long Island SC Boys 2014 Academy East

Hershey Memorial Day Challenge 2026 · U12 White · Shank Park - Shank 5 · source ↗

0–1

Long Island SC Boys 2014 Academy East vs FC Dynamo ROC FC Dynamo ROC B2014 United

Hershey Memorial Day Challenge 2026 · U12 White · Middletown HS - Middletown 5 · source ↗

5–1

Long Island SC Boys 2014 Academy East vs Garden City (LIJSL) Wolverines

Hershey Memorial Day Challenge 2026 · U12 White · Bishop McDevitt High School - Field 3 · source ↗

3–1

Deep Run Valley 2014 Boys Blue vs Long Island SC Boys 2014 Academy East

Hershey Memorial Day Challenge 2026 · U12 White · Shank Park - Shank 7 · source ↗

1–8

Long Island SC Boys 2014 Academy East vs Blau Weiss Gottschee Blau Weiss Gottschee '14 White

Baymen Easter Cup 2026 · BU12 GOLD · Baymen Soccer Field - Field 5 · source ↗

3–0

Merrick/South Merrick PAL Force B2014 vs Long Island SC Boys 2014 Academy East

Baymen Easter Cup 2026 · BU12 GOLD · Baymen Soccer Field - Field 4 · source ↗

1–0

Long Island SC Boys 2014 Academy East vs SUSA FC B14 NAVY

Baymen Easter Cup 2026 · BU12 GOLD · Baymen Soccer Field - Field 4 · source ↗

2–0

SUSA FC B14 CAROLINA vs Long Island SC Boys 2014 Academy East

OUSC-32nd Bob Schrager Memorial Cup · BU12-Blue · Boardman Middle School/9E - field 5 · source ↗

5–2

Levittown Soccer Club (LIJSL) Elite Boys 2014 Blue vs Long Island SC Boys 2014 Academy East

OUSC-32nd Bob Schrager Memorial Cup · BU12-Blue · Boardman Middle School/9E - field 6 · source ↗

5–0

Long Island SC Boys 2014 Academy East vs East Islip Soccer Club Red United 2014

OUSC-32nd Bob Schrager Memorial Cup · BU12-Blue · Boardman Middle School/9E - field 6 · source ↗

0–5
Long Island SC Boys 2014 Academy East · form

Rating 1,542 · up 361 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to May
Strength profile
Attack
50
Defense
52
Big game
32
Momentum
98
Schedule
46

Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median