Soccer Strata
Boys U14 · Nebraska

Lincoln Spirit SC LSC Arsenal 2012

No. 2199of 2,333 nationally · Boys U14
No. 1of 1 in Nebraska
1,142rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Lincoln Spirit SC LSC Arsenal 2012 vs Lincoln Surf Lincoln Surf 12B Premier

2026 Capital City Cup · U14 BOYS · Lincoln Sports Foundation - Field 15 11v11 · source ↗

1–8

Lincoln Spirit SC LSC Arsenal 2012 vs Dreamers FC Lincoln Surf 11B Blue

2026 Capital City Cup · U14 BOYS · Lincoln Sports Foundation - Field 14 11v11 · source ↗

0–4

Sting Nebraska Sting NE B12 Maganda vs Lincoln Spirit SC LSC Arsenal 2012

2026 Capital City Cup · U14 BOYS · Lincoln Sports Foundation - Field 16 11v11 · source ↗

8–2

Kearney SC KSC 2012 Boys vs Lincoln Spirit SC LSC Arsenal 2012

2025 Nebraska Fall Classic · U14 BOYS · Lincoln Sports Foundation - Field 10 11v11 · source ↗

10–0

Lincoln Spirit SC LSC Arsenal 2012 vs 402 Development Academy 402 DA 2012B Gold

2025 Nebraska Fall Classic · U14 BOYS · Lincoln Sports Foundation - Field 17 11v11 · source ↗

3–3

Sting Nebraska Sting NE B12 Burrows vs Lincoln Spirit SC LSC Arsenal 2012

2025 Nebraska Fall Classic · U14 BOYS · Lincoln Sports Foundation - Field 18 11v11 · source ↗

4–0
Lincoln Spirit SC LSC Arsenal 2012 · form

Rating 1,142 · down 134 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to May
Strength profile
Attack
14
Defense
2
Big game
30
Momentum
15
Schedule
83

Percentile among ranked Boys U14 teams · the long tick is the field median