Soccer Strata
Boys U10

Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue

No. 2159of 2,161 nationally · Boys U10
916rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue vs East Moline Silvis Soccer Club EMSSC Lightning 2016B

7th Annual Tony Fulk Memorial Classic · U10 Boys White · Sandrock Sports Park - Field B · source ↗

0–7

Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue vs Lincoln FC Lincoln FC U10 B

7th Annual Tony Fulk Memorial Classic · U10 Boys White · Sandrock Sports Park - Field A · source ↗

0–2

FC Central Illinois FCCI 2016/2017 B Grey vs Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue

7th Annual Tony Fulk Memorial Classic · U10 Boys White · Sandrock Sports Park - Field B · source ↗

3–1

Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue vs Peoria FC United 2016 PFCU Watford Boys

River City Invitational 2026 · U10 Boys White · Peoria FC United - Midwest Sports Complex - 10 · source ↗

0–1

MidState Soccer Club Midstate 2016 Boys United vs Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue

River City Invitational 2026 · U10 Boys White · Peoria FC United - Midwest Sports Complex - 10 · source ↗

10–0

Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue vs SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2016B White

River City Invitational 2026 · U10 Boys White · Peoria FC United - Midwest Sports Complex - 10 · source ↗

0–8

Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue vs Germantown Hills Athletic Association 2016B Fire Soccer Club Red

Morton Spring Cup 2026 · U10 Boys Grey · McClallen Park - McClallen FIELD 7 · source ↗

0–6

Morton United FC Morton United FC 2016 Boys GRAY vs Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue

Morton Spring Cup 2026 · U10 Boys Grey · McClallen Park - McClallen FIELD 6 · source ↗

7–0

Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue vs Morton United FC Morton United FC 2016 Boys WHITE

Morton Spring Cup 2026 · U10 Boys Grey · McClallen Park - McClallen FIELD 7 · source ↗

1–2

Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue vs Illinois FC Illinois FC 2016 Boys Blue

2025 FC Central Illinois Fall Turf Cup · U10 Boys White · Rantoul Family Sports Complex - Field 9B · source ↗

0–4

Peoria FC United 2016 PFCU Sheffield Boys vs Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue

2025 FC Central Illinois Fall Turf Cup · U10 Boys White · Rantoul Family Sports Complex - Field 10A · source ↗

8–0

United Elite Plainfield United SC 2016B Premier 1 vs Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue

2025 FC Central Illinois Fall Turf Cup · U10 Boys White · Rantoul Family Sports Complex - Field 9B · source ↗

9–0
Limestone Soccer Club LSC 2016 Blue · form

Rating 916 · down 255 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to May
Strength profile
Attack
0
Defense
7
Big game
35
Momentum
4
Schedule
11

Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median