Levittown Soccer Club (LIJSL) Elite Girls 2013
Results every result links to its source
Merrick/South Merrick PAL Cyclones vs Levittown Soccer Club (LIJSL) Elite Girls 2013
2026 Massapequa Lincoln Page Memorial Day Weekend Tournament · U13G Gold · John J. Burns Park - Burns West - Football · source ↗
Levittown Soccer Club (LIJSL) Elite Girls 2013 vs Success Academy Soccer Program SA 2013G - Blue
2026 Massapequa Lincoln Page Memorial Day Weekend Tournament · U13G Gold · ETA Soccer Park - Field L1 · source ↗
VOB Soccer Club (LIJSL) Shamrocks vs Levittown Soccer Club (LIJSL) Elite Girls 2013
2026 Massapequa Lincoln Page Memorial Day Weekend Tournament · U13G Gold · ETA Soccer Park - Field L2 · source ↗
New York SC 13G Aspire Team 2 vs Levittown Soccer Club (LIJSL) Elite Girls 2013
34th EMSC World Cup Indoor Tournament II · Girls U13 Gold (9v9) · Coleman Country Day Camp - Coleman Dome (9v9) · source ↗
Showtime FC Showtime FC GU13 G2013 vs Levittown Soccer Club (LIJSL) Elite Girls 2013
34th EMSC World Cup Indoor Tournament II · Girls U13 Gold (9v9) · Coleman Country Day Camp - Coleman Dome (9v9) · source ↗
East Meadow Soccer Club EM G13 ECNL-RL vs Levittown Soccer Club (LIJSL) Elite Girls 2013
34th EMSC World Cup Indoor Tournament II · Girls U13 Gold (9v9) · Coleman Country Day Camp - Coleman Dome (9v9) · source ↗
Levittown Soccer Club (LIJSL) Elite Girls 2013 vs Roosevelt (LIJSL) Angels
59th Annual Rudy Lamonica Memorial Indoor Tournament · GU13-Orange · Coleman Country Day Camp Dome Field 1 - Coleman Dome 1 · source ↗
Floral Park (LIJSL) Emerald Warriors vs Levittown Soccer Club (LIJSL) Elite Girls 2013
59th Annual Rudy Lamonica Memorial Indoor Tournament · GU13-Orange · Coleman Country Day Camp Dome Field 1 - Coleman Dome 1 · source ↗
Elwood (LIJSL) Herricanes vs Levittown Soccer Club (LIJSL) Elite Girls 2013
59th Annual Rudy Lamonica Memorial Indoor Tournament · GU13-Orange · Coleman Country Day Camp Dome Field 1 - Coleman Dome 1 · source ↗
Rating 1,249 · down 78 since February
Percentile among ranked Girls U13 teams · the long tick is the field median