Girls U13
Legends FC - GU12
No. 384of 1,473 nationally · Girls U13
1,662rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Legends FC - San Diego GU13 Elite I vs Legends FC - GU12
The Cup presented by Legends FC - San Diego · Black · Correia Middle School / Field 2 - 11v11 Turf · source ↗
Legends FC - GU12 vs City SC San Marcos - GU13 DPL
The Cup presented by Legends FC - San Diego · Black · Correia Middle School / Field 1 - 11v11 Turf · source ↗
Beach FC - GU13 Nunes vs Legends FC - GU12
The Cup presented by Legends FC - San Diego · Black · Correia Middle School / Field 1 - 11v11 Turf · source ↗
Legends FC - GU12 vs West Coast FC - 2013-2014 Navy
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 1 · Galway Downs / Field 7 11V11 · source ↗
Legends FC - GU12 vs West Coast FC - 2013-2014 Navy
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 1 · Galway Downs / Field 9B 11V11 · source ↗
Legends FC - GU12 vs Desert Empire Surf - Desert Empire Surf Academy 20
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 1 · Galway Downs / Field 7 11V11 · source ↗
Legends FC - G14 Silver vs Legends FC - GU12
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 1 · Galway Downs / Field 8 11V11 · source ↗
Legends FC - GU12 · form
Rating 1,662 · up 79 since May
Dots are weeks with rated results · May to June
Strength profile
Attack
55
Defense
76
Big game
31
Momentum
72
Schedule
62
Percentile among ranked Girls U13 teams · the long tick is the field median