Soccer Strata
Boys U10 · Oklahoma

Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red

No. 1070of 2,161 nationally · Boys U10
No. 25of 39 in Oklahoma
1,534rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red vs Apex FC1 APEX FC Boys U10 Academy

LSC Spring Fling Tournament 2026 · U10 Killer Bees (Boys Silver) · Lawton SC - Field 9 · source ↗

3–3

Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red vs Mustang YSA 2016 Mustang Space Tigers

LSC Spring Fling Tournament 2026 · U10 Killer Bees (Boys Silver) · Lawton SC - Field 10 · source ↗

3–1

Lawton SC LSC LAAS Lobos Blue vs Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red

LSC Spring Fling Tournament 2026 · U10 Killer Bees (Boys Silver) · Lawton SC - Field 9 · source ↗

2–1

Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red vs FC Dallas High Plains 16B

Jiffy Trip Invitational 2026 · U10 Boys · Advance Soccer Complex - Field #S2A · source ↗

1–3

Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red vs Enid SC Enid Lightning McKenzie

Jiffy Trip Invitational 2026 · U10 Boys · Advance Soccer Complex - Field #S3A · source ↗

16–0

Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red vs FC Dallas High Plains 16B

Jiffy Trip Invitational 2026 · U10 Boys · Advance Soccer Complex - Field #S3A · source ↗

2–0

Enid SC Enid Sharks Howard vs Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red

Jiffy Trip Invitational 2026 · U10 Boys · Advance Soccer Complex - Field #S3A · source ↗

0–5

Edmond SC ESC ACADEMY 2016 BOYS GREEN vs Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red

TURKEY SHOOTOUT 2025 · U10 BOYS ACADEMY BRONZE 2 · ESC - ESC 16B (7v7) · source ↗

3–2

Apex FC1 APEX FC Boys U10 Academy vs Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red

TURKEY SHOOTOUT 2025 · U10 BOYS ACADEMY BRONZE 2 · ESC - ESC 17B (7v7) · source ↗

1–5

Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red vs Oklahoma Celtic Oklahoma Celtic B16 Gold

TURKEY SHOOTOUT 2025 · U10 BOYS ACADEMY BRONZE 2 · ESC - ESC 17B (7v7) · source ↗

9–0

Independent Teams - NTX North Texas Regulators 17B vs Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red

Kick or Treat Tournament 2025 · U10 Academy Boys · Lawton SC - Field 11 · source ↗

3–2

Elk City SC Sonic vs Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red

Kick or Treat Tournament 2025 · U10 Academy Boys · Lawton SC - Field 11 · source ↗

3–2
Lawton SC LSC Academy 2016/2017 Red · form

Rating 1,534 · up 280 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to April
Strength profile
Attack
74
Defense
84
Big game
77
Momentum
95
Schedule
25

Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median