Soccer Strata
Boys U12

La Jolla Impact - B2015 Blue

La Jolla Impact

1,202rating · ranked after five rated results

Results every result links to its source

RSF Attack - B15 Green vs La Jolla Impact - B2015 Blue

Cardiff Sockers Cup · Flight 2 · SoCal Sports Complex / Field 13 9 v 9 · source ↗

3–0

La Jolla Impact - B2015 Blue vs San Diego Surf Academy Boys 2015 (Whitmer)

Cardiff Sockers Cup · Flight 2 · SoCal Sports Complex / Field 15 9 v 9 · source ↗

3–4

Cardiff Sockers - B2015 Blue vs La Jolla Impact - B2015 Blue

Cardiff Sockers Cup · Flight 2 · SoCal Sports Complex / Field 14 9 v 9 · source ↗

1–0
La Jolla Impact - B2015 Blue · form

Rating 1,202

The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.