La Finca Futbol LF '16 White
Results every result links to its source
Chelsea Piers Chelsea Piers SC 2016 vs La Finca Futbol LF '16 White
2026 Jim Slater Tournament · Bu10-Silver · Hudson Valley Sports Dome - HVSD 4 · source ↗
La Finca Futbol LF '16 White vs Washingtonville Soccer Club Revolution
2026 Jim Slater Tournament · Bu10-Silver · Hudson Valley Sports Dome - HVSD 4 · source ↗
La Finca Futbol LF '16 White vs Yorktown Lightning
2026 Jim Slater Tournament · Bu10-Silver · Hudson Valley Sports Dome - HVSD 4 · source ↗
Warwick Soccer Club Mayhem vs La Finca Futbol LF '16 White
2026 Jim Slater Tournament · Bu10-Silver · Hudson Valley Sports Dome - HVSD 4 · source ↗
Maroons Soccer Club Maroons-B10H-Chambers vs La Finca Futbol LF '16 White
Winter Kick Off Indoor Tournament 2025 · BU10 Silver · Milton Dome - Shamrock Cup Field 4 · source ↗
Islandia SC PAL 2016B Navy vs La Finca Futbol LF '16 White
Winter Kick Off Indoor Tournament 2025 · BU10 Silver · Milton Dome - Shamrock Cup Field 4 · source ↗
La Finca Futbol LF '16 White vs Brooklyn Force Soccer Club Brooklyn Force SC 2016 Boys White
Winter Kick Off Indoor Tournament 2025 · BU10 Silver · Milton Dome - Shamrock Cup Field 2 · source ↗
La Finca Futbol LF '16 White vs Wappinger United Soccer Club Jaguars
Winter Kick Off Indoor Tournament 2025 · BU10 Silver · Milton Dome - Shamrock Cup Field 4 · source ↗
Rating 1,343 · down 261 since December
Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median