LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12
Results every result links to its source
SDSC Surf ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Ryan Park / Field 11 · source ↗
LA Breakers FC ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Bell Gardens Sports Center / Field 3 · source ↗
Legends FC San Diego ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Silverlakes Sports Complex / Field 13 · source ↗
LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs West Coast FC ECNL RL S. Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Silverlakes / Field 24 · source ↗
Sporting CA USA ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · San Bernardino Soccer Complex / Field 1 · source ↗
LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs Rebels SC ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Bell Gardens Sports Center / Field 5 · source ↗
LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs LV Heat Surf ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Bell Gardens Sports Center / Field 3 · source ↗
Beach FC (CA) ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · LA Galaxy Soccer Complex / Field 1 · source ↗
LAFC So Cal ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Alemany High School / Stadium - Turf · source ↗
LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs SDSC Surf ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Silverlakes Complex / Field 22 · source ↗
LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Silverlakes / Field 5 · source ↗
LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs Beach FC (CA) ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Silverlakes / Field 19 · source ↗
LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs LA Breakers FC ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Bell Gardens Sports Center / Field 3 · source ↗
Rebels SC ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Monte Vista High School / Stadium · source ↗
West Coast FC ECNL RL S. Cal B12 vs LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Lake Forest Sports Park / Field B · source ↗
LV Heat Surf ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Heritage Park Sports Complex / Field 6 · source ↗
LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs LAFC So Cal ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Bell Gardens Sports Center / Field 3 · source ↗
LA Breakers FC LB ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs Legends FC San Diego ECNL RL S.Cal B12
ECNL RL Boys SoCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Bell Gardens Sports Center / Field 4 · source ↗
Rating 1,269 · down 70 since September
Percentile among ranked Boys U15 teams · the long tick is the field median