KVSL-Competitive Charleston Clash 14 boys
Results every result links to its source
KVSL-Competitive Charleston Clash 14 boys vs Kings Hammer Soccer Club KHPA NKY B14-2
2026 Louisville Cup Boys Weekend · U12 Black · Bullitt Fields - Field 7 · source ↗
KVSL-Competitive Charleston Clash 14 boys vs Louisville Soccer LSA '14 White
2026 Louisville Cup Boys Weekend · U12 Black · Bullitt Fields - Field 4 · source ↗
Georgetown FC GFC FKT 2014/15 Boys vs KVSL-Competitive Charleston Clash 14 boys
2026 Louisville Cup Boys Weekend · U12 Black · Bullitt Fields - Field 1 · source ↗
KVSL-Competitive Charleston Clash 14 boys vs Kings Hammer Soccer Club KHPA CINCY B14-2
2026 Louisville Cup Boys Weekend · U12 Black · Bullitt Fields - Field 13 · source ↗
Tri-State Force Tri-State Force SC 2014B vs KVSL-Competitive Charleston Clash 14 boys
WVFC 2026 Capital Cup · U12 Boys Bronze · Shawnee Sports Complex - 9v9 Field B9 Cap Cup 26 · source ↗
KVSL-Competitive Charleston Clash 14 boys vs Charlotte Independence SC 14 CISC NM State Tan
WVFC 2026 Capital Cup · U12 Boys Bronze · Shawnee Sports Complex - 9v9 Field B3 Cap Cup 26 · source ↗
Virginia United FC Virginia United Premier Roanoke B2014 Teal vs KVSL-Competitive Charleston Clash 14 boys
WVFC 2026 Capital Cup · U12 Boys Bronze · Shawnee Sports Complex - 9v9 Field B3 Cap Cup 26 · source ↗
KVSL-Competitive Charleston Clash 14 boys vs FC Pittsburgh FC Pittsburgh Boys 2014 Black
WVFC 2026 Capital Cup · U12 Boys Bronze · Shawnee Sports Complex - 9v9 Field B3 Cap Cup 26 · source ↗
Rating 1,700 · down 69 since April
Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median