Soccer Strata
Boys U16 · Texas

Kernow Storm FC Kernow Storm FC B11 NTX Barrios

No. 657of 1,417 nationally · Boys U16
No. 44of 88 in Texas
1,558rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Texas United AC TEXAS UNITED AC 11B ALDAMA vs Kernow Storm FC Kernow Storm FC B11 NTX Barrios

2026 North Texas Soccer State Cup · 15U Boys · Richland College - #01 · source ↗

2–2

Kernow Storm FC Kernow Storm FC B11 NTX Barrios vs Villarreal NTX Villarreal NTX 2011B Vazquez

2026 North Texas Soccer State Cup · 15U Boys · Richland College - #03 · source ↗

1–1

Dallas Hornets Hornets U15 (2011) MLS Next - AD North vs Kernow Storm FC Kernow Storm FC B11 NTX Barrios

Bobby Rhine Invitational presented by Chick-fil-A · 15U Boys Gold · Toyota Soccer Center - #15 · source ↗

0–1

Villarreal NTX Villarreal NTX 2011B Vazquez vs Kernow Storm FC Kernow Storm FC B11 NTX Barrios

Bobby Rhine Invitational presented by Chick-fil-A · 15U Boys Gold · Toyota Soccer Center - #17 · source ↗

3–2

Kernow Storm FC Kernow Storm FC B11 NTX Barrios vs FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Youth Gold NPL NTX B11

Bobby Rhine Invitational presented by Chick-fil-A · 15U Boys Gold · Toyota Soccer Center - #15 · source ↗

2–2
Kernow Storm FC Kernow Storm FC B11 NTX Barrios · form

Rating 1,558 · up 55 since January

Dots are weeks with rated results · January to May
Strength profile
Attack
41
Defense
52
Big game
88
Momentum
71
Schedule
74

Percentile among ranked Boys U16 teams · the long tick is the field median