Soccer Strata
Girls U18/19

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09

KC Athletics

No. 99of 1,255 nationally · Girls U18/19
1,833rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Evolution SC ECNL RL G09 vs Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Playoffs - Central · RL Playoffs - Central · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex / Field #01 · source ↗

1–0

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs Minnesota Thunder ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Playoffs - Central · RL Playoffs - Central · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex / Field #04 · source ↗

2–1

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs SBV ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Playoffs - Central · RL Playoffs - Central · Lou Fusz Athletic Complex / Field #05 · source ↗

1–1

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs Tennessee SC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Playoffs - Central · RL Playoffs - Central · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex / Field #07 · source ↗

4–0

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs North FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Playoffs - Central · RL Playoffs - Central · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex / Field #07 · source ↗

7–0

Beach FC (CA) ECNL RL G09 vs Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09

ECNL Florida - Spring · RL Leaders Cup · Premier Sports Campus / Field #11 · source ↗

0–4

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs FC Wichita ECNL RL G09

ECNL Florida - Spring · RL Leaders Cup · Premier Sports Campus / Field #11 · source ↗

1–2

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs Slammers FC HB Koge ECNL RL G09

ECNL Florida - Spring · RL Leaders Cup · Premier Sports Campus / Field #15 · source ↗

1–0

Coastal Rush ECNL RL G09 vs Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09

ECNL Florida - Spring · RL Leaders Cup · Premier Sports Campus / Field #15 · source ↗

0–1

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs FC Dallas ECNL RL G09

ECNL Florida - Spring · RL Leaders Cup · Premier Sports Campus / Field #15 · source ↗

0–1

FC Stars White ECNL RL G09 vs Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Florida - Winter · RL Florida - Winter · Seminole Soccer Complex / Field #06 · source ↗

2–2

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs FHFC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Florida - Winter · RL Florida - Winter · Seminole Soccer Complex / Field #06 · source ↗

8–0

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs United Futbol Academy RL G09

ECNL RL Florida - Winter · RL Florida - Winter · Seminole Soccer Complex / Field #08 · source ↗

5–1

SOLAR SC ECNL RL G09 vs Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Kansas City · RL Kansas City · Compass Minerals Sporting Fields / Field #18 · source ↗

2–0

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs Seattle United ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Kansas City · RL Kansas City · Compass Minerals Sporting Fields / Field #13 · source ↗

1–2

Internationals SC ECNL RL G09 vs Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Kansas City · RL Kansas City · Central Bank Sporting Complex / Field #01 · source ↗

1–0

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs Sting Nebraska ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Heartland 2025-26 · West · Scheel's Overland Park Soccer Complex / Field 10 · source ↗

3–0

FC United Iowa ECNL RL G09 vs Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Heartland 2025-26 · West · Tuma Soccer Complex / Field 32 · source ↗

0–1

Sporting Iowa ECNL RL G09 vs Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Heartland 2025-26 · West · Hy-Vee Multiplex / Green #1 · source ↗

0–2

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs SLSG MO ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Heartland 2025-26 · West · Scheel's Overland Park Soccer Complex / field 3 · source ↗

5–1

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs SLSG Illinois ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Heartland 2025-26 · West · Scheel's Overland Park Soccer Complex / field 3 · source ↗

0–2

Sporting Blue Valley ECNL RL G09 vs Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Heartland 2025-26 · West · Scheels Overland Park Soccer Complex / Field 4 · source ↗

0–1

Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 vs KC Fusion ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Heartland 2025-26 · West · KC Current Training Facility / Field 3 · source ↗

3–0

Missouri Rush ECNL RL G09 vs Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Heartland 2025-26 · West · Missouri Rush Sports Park / Field 4 · source ↗

1–5

AFA Fillies ECNL RL G09 vs Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Heartland 2025-26 · West · Cottleville City Fields / Field 2 · source ↗

1–2
Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL G09 · form

Rating 1,833 · up 171 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to July
Strength profile
Attack
81
Defense
86
Big game
93
Momentum
85
Schedule
97

Percentile among ranked Girls U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median