Soccer Strata
Boys U12 · Texas

Jacksonville SA Cosmos F.C.

No. 2204of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
No. 219of 272 in Texas
1,368rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Tyler Olympians Tyler Olympians FC 14B Silver vs Jacksonville SA Cosmos F.C.

18th Jalapeño Tree Shootout Tournament · U12 Boys Comp · Lindsey Park - 9v9-11B · source ↗

4–3

Jacksonville SA Cosmos F.C. vs Independent Teams - NTX Dynamite United 14B

18th Jalapeño Tree Shootout Tournament · U12 Boys Comp · Lindsey Park - 9v9-13 · source ↗

0–3

FC Dallas ETX FC DALLAS EAST '14B Garcia vs Jacksonville SA Cosmos F.C.

18th Jalapeño Tree Shootout Tournament · U12 Boys Comp · Lindsey Park - 9v9-13 · source ↗

5–0

FC Dallas ETX FC Dallas ETX O'Gorman 14B vs Jacksonville SA Cosmos F.C.

East Texas Premier League Registration Spring 2026 · ETPL U12B · Lindsey Park - 9v9-05 · source ↗

4–2

Independent Teams - NTX Dynamite United 14B vs Jacksonville SA Cosmos F.C.

East Texas Premier League Registration Spring 2026 · ETPL U12B · Lindsey Park - 9v9-11B · source ↗

3–2

Jacksonville SA Cosmos F.C. vs Elite Premier FC Elite Premier FC 2014B

44th Annual Brookshires Fall Kickoff · U12 Boys Comp · Lindsey Park - 9v9-05 · source ↗

1–3

Ruston Reign FC Ruston Reign FC Boys 2016 vs Jacksonville SA Cosmos F.C.

44th Annual Brookshires Fall Kickoff · U12 Boys Comp · Lindsey Park - 9v9-06 · source ↗

1–13

Jacksonville SA Cosmos F.C. vs FC Dallas ETX FC Dallas East White 15/14B Garcia

44th Annual Brookshires Fall Kickoff · U12 Boys Comp · Lindsey Park - 9v9-13 · source ↗

2–1
Jacksonville SA Cosmos F.C. · form

Rating 1,368 · down 282 since November

Dots are weeks with rated results · November to May
Strength profile
Attack
62
Defense
31
Big game
32
Momentum
3
Schedule
98

Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median