Soccer Strata
Girls U13

Jackson Fury Soccer Club Jackson Fury 2013G

No. 1126of 1,473 nationally · Girls U13
1,344rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Bees Soccer Academy BSAG2013 vs Jackson Fury Soccer Club Jackson Fury 2013G

2026 WIST (Westlake Invitational Soccer Tournament) · U13 Girls Premier · Porter Soccer Fields - Porter Field 2 (11v11) · source ↗

2–2

Avon Lake Soccer Organization Girls 2013 - Figuly vs Jackson Fury Soccer Club Jackson Fury 2013G

2026 WIST (Westlake Invitational Soccer Tournament) · U13 Girls Premier · Lutheran West High School - Stadium · source ↗

2–0

Westlake Soccer Association - League USA Westlake Girls 2013 Black (D1) vs Jackson Fury Soccer Club Jackson Fury 2013G

2026 WIST (Westlake Invitational Soccer Tournament) · U13 Girls Premier · Parkside Athletic Field Complex - Parkside #3 - 11v11 · source ↗

1–0

Mayfield Soccer Club 2013 Girls D1 vs Jackson Fury Soccer Club Jackson Fury 2013G

2025 Ohio Travel Cup · GIRLS U13 RED · Strongsville Fields - Foltz 1 · source ↗

3–1

Shaker Youth Soccer Assn - Premier Football Club Girls 2013 Black - 3 East vs Jackson Fury Soccer Club Jackson Fury 2013G

2025 Ohio Travel Cup · GIRLS U13 RED · Strongsville Fields - Foltz 3 · source ↗

0–0

Ashland United 2013 Girls Paulino/Gilmer D1 vs Jackson Fury Soccer Club Jackson Fury 2013G

2025 Ohio Travel Cup · GIRLS U13 RED · Strongsville Fields - Foltz 3 · source ↗

1–0

Jackson Fury Soccer Club Jackson Fury 2013G vs Strongsville Soccer Organization Strongsville - Larson 1

2025 Ohio Travel Cup · GIRLS U13 RED · Strongsville Fields - Foltz 5 · source ↗

1–0
Jackson Fury Soccer Club Jackson Fury 2013G · form

Rating 1,344 · down 65 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to May
Strength profile
Attack
8
Defense
64
Big game
31
Momentum
31
Schedule
74

Percentile among ranked Girls U13 teams · the long tick is the field median