JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B Blue
Results every result links to its source
JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B Blue vs NYC Doodz
Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Mar. 15) · U11 Boys North · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗
JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B Blue vs STA MOSC 2015
Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Mar. 15) · U11 Boys North · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗
JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B Blue vs DCFC
Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Mar. 15) · U11 Boys North · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗
JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B Blue vs Bridgeview Soccer Academy Bridgeview Savage Select 2015
Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Mar. 15) · U11 Boys North · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗
Torpedoes SC Torpedoes BU11 Red (2) vs JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B Blue
Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Feb. 8) end by 6pm · U11 Boys East · Soccer Coliseum - Field A · source ↗
JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B Blue vs French Football Academy FFF 2015 Upamecano
Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Feb. 8) end by 6pm · U11 Boys East · Soccer Coliseum - Field A · source ↗
Latin Stars Soccer Academy LS Wolves vs JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B Blue
Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Feb. 8) end by 6pm · U11 Boys East · Soccer Coliseum - Field A · source ↗
JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B Blue vs French Football Academy FFF 2015 Upamecano White
Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Feb. 8) end by 6pm · U11 Boys East · Soccer Coliseum - Field A · source ↗
New York SC NYSC B2015 White vs JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B Blue
Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Jan. 11) · U11 Boys South · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗
JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B White vs JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B Blue
Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Jan. 11) · U11 Boys South · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗
JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B Blue vs Spartans FC
Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Jan. 11) · U11 Boys South · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗
JA Elite FC JA Elite 2015B Blue vs Hoboken United Hoboken Utd 2015 Red
Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Jan. 11) · U11 Boys South · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗
Rating 1,672 · up 172 since January
Percentile among ranked Boys U11 teams · the long tick is the field median