Soccer Strata
Boys U13 · Texas

Inwood SC ID Houston Allstars 13B Gold EDPL

No. 629of 2,346 nationally · Boys U13
No. 51of 199 in Texas
1,658rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Inwood SC ID Houston Allstars 13B Gold EDPL vs Imperial Soccer Club Imperial SC 13B Black

Texas Easter Cup 2026 · U13B BRAZIL · Meyer Park - Field #23 · source ↗

4–2

HTX Catalyst 14 W vs Inwood SC ID Houston Allstars 13B Gold EDPL

Texas Easter Cup 2026 · U13B BRAZIL · Meyer Park - Field #23 · source ↗

1–1

Inwood SC ID H-Town United 13B Elite NLFC TX-S vs Inwood SC ID Houston Allstars 13B Gold EDPL

Texas Easter Cup 2026 · U13B BRAZIL · Meyer Park - Field #27 · source ↗

2–0

Juventus Academy Houston (JA) JUVENTUS AH-2013-SANDRO EDPL vs Inwood SC ID Houston Allstars 13B Gold EDPL

Texas Labor Day Cup 2025 · U13B BRAZIL · Zube Park - ZP 2 · source ↗

0–5

Inwood SC ID Houston Allstars 13B Gold EDPL vs Texas United FC Texas United Black 13B EDPL

Texas Labor Day Cup 2025 · U13B BRAZIL · Zube Park - ZP 5 · source ↗

3–0
Inwood SC ID Houston Allstars 13B Gold EDPL · form

Rating 1,658 · down 110 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to April
Strength profile
Attack
62
Defense
87
Big game
87
Momentum
22
Schedule
89

Percentile among ranked Boys U13 teams · the long tick is the field median