Soccer Strata
Boys U11

Indy Eleven Spirit Indy Eleven Spirit 15B White

No. 1471of 2,485 nationally · Boys U11
1,460rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Indy Eleven Spirit Indy Eleven Spirit 15B White vs Fort Wayne Sport Club FWSC 2015B Schalke

Siege at St. Francis '26 · u11 Boys White · St Francis Soccer Complex - Field 06 · source ↗

1–2

Indy Eleven Spirit Indy Eleven Spirit 15B White vs Circle City FC Circle City FC 2015B Red

Siege at St. Francis '26 · u11 Boys White · St Francis Soccer Complex - Field 06 · source ↗

6–0

Indy Premier SC St Francis Premier 2015B Grey vs Indy Eleven Spirit Indy Eleven Spirit 15B White

Siege at St. Francis '26 · u11 Boys White · St Francis Soccer Complex - Field 02 · source ↗

1–4

Valor United FC Valor United FC 2015 vs Indy Eleven Spirit Indy Eleven Spirit 15B White

2025 Veterans Invitational Tournament U9-U14 · BOYS U11 RED · Evansville Sports Complex/Goebel Sports Park - Goebel 09S · source ↗

4–1

CarShield FC CarShield FC Blue 2015/16B vs Indy Eleven Spirit Indy Eleven Spirit 15B White

2025 Veterans Invitational Tournament U9-U14 · BOYS U11 RED · Evansville Sports Complex/Goebel Sports Park - Goebel 08S · source ↗

1–1

Indy Eleven Spirit Indy Eleven Spirit 15B White vs LouCity / Racing Youth Academy LouCity South 15 Black

2025 Veterans Invitational Tournament U9-U14 · BOYS U11 RED · Evansville Sports Complex/Goebel Sports Park - Goebel 08N · source ↗

4–0
Indy Eleven Spirit Indy Eleven Spirit 15B White · form

Rating 1,460 · down 40 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to June
Strength profile
Attack
56
Defense
86
Momentum
39
Schedule
3

Percentile among ranked Boys U11 teams · the long tick is the field median