Soccer Strata
Girls U17 · Massachusetts

IFA West 2009 Girls NAL

No. 742of 799 nationally · Girls U17
No. 23of 24 in Massachusetts
1,149rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

FC Westchester G2009 NAL vs IFA West 2009 Girls NAL

2026 NEFC Spring Showcase Girls Weekend · U17 Girls Showcase Bronze · Forekicks Taunton - FKT Field 13 · source ↗

5–0

IFA West 2009 Girls NAL vs OSNK United OSNK United - 2009 Girls - Sisco

2026 NEFC Spring Showcase Girls Weekend · U17 Girls Showcase Bronze · Forekicks Taunton - Field 12 · source ↗

1–5

Cambridge City FC CCFC U17 Girls vs IFA West 2009 Girls NAL

2026 NEFC Spring Showcase Girls Weekend · U17 Girls Showcase Bronze · Forekicks Taunton - Field 15 · source ↗

3–0

IFA West 2009 Girls NAL vs East Coast Surf East Coast Surf 2009G NPL

2025 NEFC Thanksgiving Showcase · U17 Girls Showcase Red · FC Stars Complex - 3 · source ↗

0–2

IFA West 2009 Girls NAL vs New England Force New England Force Southeast 09G DPL

2025 NEFC Thanksgiving Showcase · U17 Girls Showcase Red · FC Stars Complex - 3 · source ↗

0–2

NEFC NEFC South Girls 2009 Red vs IFA West 2009 Girls NAL

2025 NEFC Thanksgiving Showcase · U17 Girls Showcase Red · SBLI Fields at Progin Park - 14 · source ↗

1–1
IFA West 2009 Girls NAL · form

Rating 1,149 · down 138 since December

Dots are weeks with rated results · December to March
Strength profile
Attack
5
Defense
11
Big game
24
Momentum
9
Schedule
96

Percentile among ranked Girls U17 teams · the long tick is the field median