Boys U17 · Connecticut
IFA EDS CEN 2010 Boys Gold
No. 432of 1,107 nationally · Boys U17
No. 1of 1 in Connecticut
1,591rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
IFA EDS CEN 2010 Boys Gold vs Bayside FC 2010B Red
Select March Cup - Boys Weekend 2026 · Silver · Game On - #6 · source ↗
FC Stars FC Stars ECNL RL Boys 2010 vs IFA EDS CEN 2010 Boys Gold
Select March Cup - Boys Weekend 2026 · Silver · FC Stars Complex - #1 · source ↗
Inter Connecticut FC Inter Connecticut 2010 SL Boys vs IFA EDS CEN 2010 Boys Gold
2025 Vale College Showcase · 2010 Boys Conference League · CCR - Field 2 · source ↗
IFA EDS CEN 2010 Boys Gold vs NEFC NEFC South Boys 2010 Navy
2025 Vale College Showcase · 2010 Boys Conference League · Xavier High School - Turf · source ↗
Inter Connecticut FC Inter Connecticut FC - 2010/11 Boys Union vs IFA EDS CEN 2010 Boys Gold
2025 Vale College Showcase · 2010 Boys Conference League · Xavier High School - Turf · source ↗
IFA EDS CEN 2010 Boys Gold · form
Rating 1,591 · down 218 since December
Dots are weeks with rated results · December to March
Strength profile
Attack
45
Defense
89
Big game
27
Momentum
3
Schedule
4
Percentile among ranked Boys U17 teams · the long tick is the field median