Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA 2016B Red Bulls
Results every result links to its source
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA 2016B Red Bulls vs Warrington SC 2016B Warrington White
BUSC Spring Fling 2026 · U10 Boys Bronze · Herbst Sports Complex - Herbst 5a - 7v7 · source ↗
Montgomery United SC Inter vs Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA 2016B Red Bulls
BUSC Spring Fling 2026 · U10 Boys Bronze · Herbst Sports Complex - Herbst 4A - 7v7 · source ↗
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA 2016B Red Bulls vs Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2016 Blue Bombers
BUSC Spring Fling 2026 · U10 Boys Bronze · Herbst Sports Complex - Herbst 4A - 7v7 · source ↗
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA 2016B Red Bulls vs Solebury SC Gray Wolves
13th Annual CRUSA FC Bucks November Classic · U10 Boys Bronze · Council Rock South HS - Field #20 A · source ↗
Council Rock United CRUSA 2016 Power vs Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA 2016B Red Bulls
13th Annual CRUSA FC Bucks November Classic · U10 Boys Bronze · Council Rock South HS - Field #20 C · source ↗
Solebury SC Gray Wolves vs Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA 2016B Red Bulls
13th Annual CRUSA FC Bucks November Classic · U10 Boys Bronze · Council Rock South HS - Field #20 C · source ↗
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA 2016B Red Bulls vs Solebury SC 2016 Blue Lions
13th Annual CRUSA FC Bucks November Classic · U10 Boys Bronze · Council Rock South HS - Field #20 C · source ↗
Rating 1,493 · down 268 since November
Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median