Boys U12 · Florida
Hunter's Creek SC HCSC 2014 Yellow
No. 152of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
No. 12of 169 in Florida
1,872rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Hunter's Creek SC HCSC 2014 Yellow vs EJE7 EJE7 2014 Boys
2025 FKK Alliance Cup - Juniors · U12 Boys Champions League · Austin-Tindall Regional Park - Field 9v9 #8A · source ↗
Hunter's Creek SC HCSC 2014 Yellow vs Pinecrest Premier Soccer 2014 Boys Blue
2025 FKK Alliance Cup - Juniors · U12 Boys Champions League · Austin-Tindall Regional Park - Field 9v9 #7B · source ↗
Florida Kraze Krush 14 Kraze Pre ECNL vs Hunter's Creek SC HCSC 2014 Yellow
2025 FKK Alliance Cup - Juniors · U12 Boys Champions League · Austin-Tindall Regional Park - Field 9v9 #6B · source ↗
Titusville Soccer Club Titusville SC 2014 Boys vs Hunter's Creek SC HCSC 2014 Yellow
2025 Vero Cup · U12 Boys - 2 finals · Hobart Soccer Complex - Field H3 · source ↗
Hunter's Creek SC HCSC 2014 Yellow vs IRS U12B
2025 Vero Cup · U12 Boys - 2 finals · Hobart Soccer Complex - Field H3 · source ↗
Rise FC Rise FC 2014/15 Boys vs Hunter's Creek SC HCSC 2014 Yellow
2025 Vero Cup · U12 Boys - 2 finals · Hobart Soccer Complex - Field H4 · source ↗
Hunter's Creek SC HCSC 2014 Yellow vs Royal Palm Beach Strikers Royal Palm Beach Strikers RPB U12B (2014) White
2025 Vero Cup · U12 Boys - 2 finals · Hobart Soccer Complex - Field H4 · source ↗
Hunter's Creek SC HCSC 2014 Yellow · form
Rating 1,872 · up 21 since August
Dots are weeks with rated results · August to October
Strength profile
Attack
65
Defense
99
Big game
98
Momentum
59
Schedule
59
Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median