Girls U16 · Texas
Houston Surf Soccer Club 11G Aspire
No. 29of 973 nationally · Girls U16
No. 2of 25 in Texas
1,912rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Houston Surf Soccer Club 11G Aspire vs HTX 11G West NL (TX-S)
2026 STX State Cup · 15U Girls - State Finals · Veterans Park & Athletic Complex - Field 5 - Merchant Marine · source ↗
SGA SGA 2011G Premier vs Houston Surf Soccer Club 11G Aspire
2026 STX State Cup · 15U Girls - State Finals · Veterans Park & Athletic Complex - Field 7 - Soldier · source ↗
FIERCE United FIERCE G11 Elite vs Houston Surf Soccer Club 11G Aspire
2026 STX State Cup · 15U Girls - State Finals · Veterans Park & Athletic Complex - Field 8 - Sailor · source ↗
Houston Surf Soccer Club 12G Aspire vs Houston Surf Soccer Club 11G Aspire
The Cup 2026 · U14-U15 Girls 11v11 Elite · Veterans Park - 9 (11v11) · source ↗
Houston Surf Soccer Club 11G Aspire vs HTX 11G Aspire South
The Cup 2026 · U14-U15 Girls 11v11 Elite · Veterans Park - 5 (11v11) · source ↗
Houston Surf Soccer Club 11G Aspire vs RISE Soccer Club 12G GA
The Cup 2026 · U14-U15 Girls 11v11 Elite · Veterans Park - 2 (11v11) · source ↗
Houston Surf Soccer Club 11G Aspire · form
Rating 1,912 · up 110 since February
Dots are weeks with rated results · February to May
Strength profile
Attack
93
Defense
99
Momentum
85
Schedule
8
Percentile among ranked Girls U16 teams · the long tick is the field median