Soccer Strata
Boys U10

Houston Dutch Lions FC - 2017 Elite

Houston Dutch Lions FC

No. 1413of 2,161 nationally · Boys U10
1,437rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Houston Dutch Lions FC - 2017 Elite vs Houstonians FC STXCL 17B - WEST

The STXCL Eastern Conference Spring 2026 · GOLD · Burroughs Park / Field 6B · source ↗

3–14

Houston Dutch Lions FC - 2017 Elite vs Tigres STXCL EC B17

The STXCL Eastern Conference Spring 2026 · GOLD · Burroughs Park / Field 3 · source ↗

10–3

Houston Dutch Lions FC - 2017 Elite vs AHFC 17B Blue E

The STXCL Eastern Conference Spring 2026 · GOLD · Lindsay/Lyons Park / Field 20B · source ↗

3–6

Houstonians FC STXCL 17B - WEST vs Houston Dutch Lions FC - 2017 Elite

The STXCL Eastern Conference Spring 2026 · GOLD · Dyess Park / Field 20 · source ↗

8–1

AHFC 17B Blue E vs Houston Dutch Lions FC - 2017 Elite

The STXCL Eastern Conference Spring 2026 · GOLD · Lindsay/Lyons Park / Field 20B · source ↗

7–3
Houston Dutch Lions FC - 2017 Elite · form

Rating 1,437 · up 117 since February

Dots are weeks with rated results · February to May
Strength profile
Attack
69
Defense
2
Big game
35
Momentum
75
Schedule
99

Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median