Soccer Strata
Boys U12 · Wyoming

Heart Mountain USA Cutthroat FC

No. 1775of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
No. 11of 15 in Wyoming
1,462rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Belle Fourche U12 Boys vs Heart Mountain USA Cutthroat FC

Clash at CAM-PLEX 2026 · U12 Male Silver 2 · CAM-PLEX - Wyo Center 2 · source ↗

6–2

Heart Mountain USA Cutthroat FC vs Casper SC Blades 12UB Black

Clash at CAM-PLEX 2026 · U12 Male Silver 2 · CAM-PLEX - Wyo Center 4 · source ↗

2–2

Ignite Soccer Club(SD) Ignite U11/U12 Boys Blue vs Heart Mountain USA Cutthroat FC

Clash at CAM-PLEX 2026 · U12 Male Silver 2 · CAM-PLEX - Wyo Center 2 · source ↗

8–1

Casper SC Blades 12UB Black vs Heart Mountain USA Cutthroat FC

Cowboy Turf Wars 2026 · U12 Boys Silver B · University of Wyoming Indoor Practice Field - UW 3 · source ↗

9–6

Heart Mountain USA Cutthroat FC vs Western Nebraska FC WNFC U11 Boys Select Black

Cowboy Turf Wars 2026 · U12 Boys Silver B · The Pitch - The Pitch · source ↗

8–6

Cheyenne Soccer Club Cheyenne Sting Black B15 vs Heart Mountain USA Cutthroat FC

Cowboy Turf Wars 2026 · U12 Boys Silver B · University of Wyoming Indoor Practice Field - UW 4 · source ↗

8–7

Casper SC Blades 2014/15B Black 2 vs Heart Mountain USA Cutthroat FC

2025 Nerdy Nuts Fright Fest · U12 Boys Silver II · BH Surgical Hospital Complex - Field 1 - EE · source ↗

5–3

Heart Mountain USA Cutthroat FC vs Spearfish SA Spearfish Soccer U12B Maroon

2025 Nerdy Nuts Fright Fest · U12 Boys Silver II · BH Surgical Hospital Complex - Field 10 - B - SCHEELS Field · source ↗

3–0

Heart Mountain USA Cutthroat FC vs Renegades

2025 Nerdy Nuts Fright Fest · U12 Boys Silver II · BH Surgical Hospital Complex - Field 10 - B - SCHEELS Field · source ↗

23–0

Gillette Edge SC U12 GSC Boys White vs Heart Mountain USA Cutthroat FC

2025 Nerdy Nuts Fright Fest · U12 Boys Silver II · BH Surgical Hospital Complex - Field 2-M - Rush Foundation · source ↗

2–5
Heart Mountain USA Cutthroat FC · form

Rating 1,462 · down 157 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to February
Strength profile
Attack
97
Defense
8
Big game
65
Momentum
14
Schedule
54

Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median