Soccer Strata
Boys U13 · New Jersey

Guys FC

No. 820of 2,346 nationally · Boys U13
No. 35of 65 in New Jersey
1,608rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Guys FC vs World Class FC WCFC 2013 ECNL

Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Feb. 1) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗

1–2

Bergen Select vs Guys FC

Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Feb. 1) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗

2–1

Guys FC vs World Class FC WCFC 2013 ECNL B

Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Feb. 1) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗

2–2

WFC vs Guys FC

Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Feb. 1) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗

0–4

Guys FC vs Cedar Stars Academy (Staten Island) CSA SI 2013 Green

Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Jan. 4) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗

6–2

Bergen Select vs Guys FC

Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Jan. 4) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗

6–2

Guys FC vs Cedar Stars Academy (Staten Island) CSA SI 2013 Green (2)

Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Jan. 4) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗

4–0

Pure Futsal 2013/14 vs Guys FC

Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sun. Jan. 4) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗

0–4

Guys FC vs Levels SC 2013

Winter Holiday 5v5 Blast (Mon. Dec 29) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field A · source ↗

0–2

Tourney Select vs Guys FC

Winter Holiday 5v5 Blast (Mon. Dec 29) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field A · source ↗

0–4

Guys FC vs Englewood Eagles

Winter Holiday 5v5 Blast (Mon. Dec 29) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field C · source ↗

5–1

Guys FC vs Battle of Monmouth SC WIT Georgia 2013

Winter Holiday 5v5 Blast (Mon. Dec 29) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field A · source ↗

5–3

Levels SC 2013 vs Guys FC

Winter Holiday 5v5 Blast (Mon. Dec 29) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field A · source ↗

3–0

Royal Sporting Royal Sporting 2013 White vs Guys FC

Winter 5v5 Kick-off (Sat. Dec. 20) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗

2–4

United FC 2013 vs Guys FC

Winter 5v5 Kick-off (Sat. Dec. 20) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗

2–0

Royal Sporting Royal Sporting 2013 vs Guys FC

Winter 5v5 Kick-off (Sat. Dec. 20) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗

0–2

Fort Lee Soccer League Bergen Football 2013 vs Guys FC

Winter 5v5 Kick-off (Sat. Dec. 20) · U13 Boys · Soccer Coliseum - Field C · source ↗

0–3

Guys FC vs Success Academy Soccer Program SA 2013B - Blue

NY Red Bulls 5v5 Cup (Sat. Dec. 13) · U13 Boys North · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗

3–2

Guys FC vs Nexus Soccer Academy

NY Red Bulls 5v5 Cup (Sat. Dec. 13) · U13 Boys North · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗

1–4

Guys FC vs SST FC

NY Red Bulls 5v5 Cup (Sat. Dec. 13) · U13 Boys North · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗

0–4

Guys FC vs Brooklyn United Academy BUA B2013 ECNL White

NY Red Bulls 5v5 Cup (Sat. Dec. 13) · U13 Boys North · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗

4–0

Guys FC vs A.C. Connecticut A.C. Conn. B2013 ECNL

Thanksgiving Shootout (Sun. Nov. 30) · U13 Boys North · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗

2–2

A.C. Connecticut A.C. Conn. B2013 ECNL vs Guys FC

Thanksgiving Shootout (Sun. Nov. 30) · U13 Boys North · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗

3–4

Guys FC vs global united 2

Thanksgiving Shootout (Sun. Nov. 30) · U13 Boys North · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗

0–2

Guys FC vs Tru Tekkers Tru Tekkers 2013B Athletic

Thanksgiving Shootout (Sun. Nov. 30) · U13 Boys North · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗

2–6
Guys FC · form

Rating 1,608 · up 211 since December

Dots are weeks with rated results · December to February
Strength profile
Attack
60
Defense
51
Big game
32
Momentum
87
Schedule
62

Percentile among ranked Boys U13 teams · the long tick is the field median