GFI Academy U16 Boys Gold - GO
Results every result links to its source
MAFC MAFC 2011/10 vs GFI Academy U16 Boys Gold - GO
The Houston Cup 2026 · U16B CROATIA · Bear Creek Park - Field #04 · source ↗
GFI Academy U16 Boys Gold - GO vs Inwood SC ID Liverpool FC Houston Academy 10B D2
The Houston Cup 2026 · U16B CROATIA · Bear Creek Park - Field #10 · source ↗
Inwood SC ID Phoenix 10B Rojo D2 vs GFI Academy U16 Boys Gold - GO
The Houston Cup 2026 · U16B CROATIA · Bear Creek Park - Field #10 · source ↗
GFI Academy U16 PreTX2 North vs GFI Academy U16 Boys Gold - GO
Level Up Cup 2025 · U16B BRAZIL · Meyer Park - Field #27 · source ↗
MAFC MAFC 2010 vs GFI Academy U16 Boys Gold - GO
Level Up Cup 2025 · U16B BRAZIL · Gosling Sportsfields - Gosling #4 · source ↗
GFI Academy U16 Boys Gold - GO vs Tigres Futbol Club Houston Tigres Houston 2010
Level Up Cup 2025 · U16B BRAZIL · Gosling Sportsfields - Gosling #4 · source ↗
GFI Academy U16 Boys Gold - GO vs Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 10B Blue SW
2025 Houston Warm-Up Cup · U16 Boys - NAVY · Meyer Park - Meyer Park #4 · source ↗
GFI Academy U16 Boys Gold - GO vs Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 10B Premier C
2025 Houston Warm-Up Cup · U16 Boys - NAVY · Meyer Park - Meyer Park #2 · source ↗
RISE Soccer Club RISE SC ECNL RL STXCL B10 vs GFI Academy U16 Boys Gold - GO
2025 Houston Warm-Up Cup · U16 Boys - NAVY · Meyer Park - Meyer Park #23 · source ↗
Rating 1,375 · down 134 since August
Percentile among ranked Boys U16 teams · the long tick is the field median