Boys U15 · Texas
GFI Academy U15 Boys Navy SL
No. 1765of 1,821 nationally · Boys U15
No. 127of 128 in Texas
1,084rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
GFI Academy U15 Boys Navy SL vs Soccer Mavericks 2011 Navy
Level Up Cup 2025 · U15B DENMARK · Gosling Sportsfields - Gosling #2 · source ↗
Klein SC KSC- 11 D2L Boys vs GFI Academy U15 Boys Navy SL
Level Up Cup 2025 · U15B DENMARK · Meyer Park - Field #04 · source ↗
GFI Academy U15 Boys Navy SL vs Inwood SC ID PSG Academy Houston West 11B Blue D2
Level Up Cup 2025 · U15B DENMARK · Gosling Sportsfields - Gosling #2 · source ↗
GFI Academy U15 Boys Navy SL vs GFI Academy U15 Boys Gold SB
Texas Labor Day Cup 2025 · U15B DENMARK · Zube Park - ZP 6 · source ↗
GFI Academy U15 Boys Gold TW vs GFI Academy U15 Boys Navy SL
Texas Labor Day Cup 2025 · U15B DENMARK · Zube Park - ZP 6 · source ↗
GFI Academy U15 Boys Navy SL · form
Rating 1,084 · down 148 since September
Dots are weeks with rated results · September to December
Strength profile
Attack
5
Defense
5
Momentum
12
Schedule
10
Percentile among ranked Boys U15 teams · the long tick is the field median