Geneseo Soccer Club GSC 2015 Girls (Green)
Results every result links to its source
Geneseo Soccer Club GSC 2015 Girls (Green) vs Quad Cities Rush Quad Cities Rush 2015 Girls Azul
The Monster Match 2025 · U11 Girls Ghoul (Mixed) · Burlington Rec Plex Soccer Fields - 9v9 Field 3A · source ↗
Geneseo Soccer Club GSC 2015 Girls (Green) vs DeWitt Soccer League DeWitt U11 Girls
The Monster Match 2025 · U11 Girls Ghoul (Mixed) · Burlington Rec Plex Soccer Fields - 9v9 Field 3B · source ↗
Kolping Kicks SC Kolping Kicks SC Brady 2015 vs Geneseo Soccer Club GSC 2015 Girls (Green)
The Monster Match 2025 · U11 Girls Ghoul (Mixed) · Burlington Rec Plex Soccer Fields - 9v9 Combo B · source ↗
Geneseo Soccer Club GSC 2015 Girls (Green) vs Bettendorf Soccer Association BSA 2015 Girls White
Calavera Cup 2025 · U11 Girls Blue · Green Valley Sports Complex - 5A · source ↗
North Scott Soccer Club NSSC 2015 Girls vs Geneseo Soccer Club GSC 2015 Girls (Green)
Calavera Cup 2025 · U11 Girls Blue · Green Valley Sports Complex - 5A · source ↗
John Gaspar Soccer Academy JGSA 15 Girls Black vs Geneseo Soccer Club GSC 2015 Girls (Green)
Calavera Cup 2025 · U11 Girls Blue · Green Valley Sports Complex - 2A · source ↗
Geneseo Soccer Club GSC 2015 Girls (Green) vs Quad Cities Rush Quad Cities Rush 2015 Girls Nero
Calavera Cup 2025 · U11 Girls Blue · Green Valley Sports Complex - 5A · source ↗
Geneseo Soccer Club GSC 2015 Girls (Green) vs Germantown Hills Athletic Association 2015G Fire Soccer Club
Morton Pumpkin Classic 2025 · U11 Girls Red · McClallen Park - McClallen FIELD 8B · source ↗
John Gaspar Soccer Academy JGSA 15 Girls Black vs Geneseo Soccer Club GSC 2015 Girls (Green)
Morton Pumpkin Classic 2025 · U11 Girls Red · McClallen Park - McClallen FIELD 8A · source ↗
Chicago Inter Chicago Inter Soccer 2015G Red South vs Geneseo Soccer Club GSC 2015 Girls (Green)
Morton Pumpkin Classic 2025 · U11 Girls Red · McClallen Park - McClallen Field 10 · source ↗
Geneseo Soccer Club GSC 2015 Girls (Green) vs Morton United FC Morton United FC 2015 Girls RED
Morton Pumpkin Classic 2025 · U11 Girls Red · McClallen Park - McClallen FIELD 8A · source ↗
Rating 1,450 · up 164 since September
Percentile among ranked Girls U11 teams · the long tick is the field median