Soccer Strata
Boys U10

Gateway United Soccer Club GUSC Gators B2016/17

No. 1297of 2,161 nationally · Boys U10
1,470rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Gateway United Soccer Club GUSC Gators B2016/17 vs Cherry Hill FC 2016 Junior Premier Black Boys

Cherry Hill FC Summer Classic 2026 · U10 Boys Black · CHFC-DeCou Rec Fields - Grass 4 · source ↗

3–6

Gateway United Soccer Club GUSC Gators B2016/17 vs Cinnaminson SC Cinnaminson SC Titans 2016

Cherry Hill FC Summer Classic 2026 · U10 Boys Black · CHFC-DeCou Rec Fields - Grass 3 · source ↗

0–2

Moorestown SC Tigers 2016 vs Gateway United Soccer Club GUSC Gators B2016/17

Cherry Hill FC Summer Classic 2026 · U10 Boys Black · CHFC-DeCou Rec Fields - Grass 4 · source ↗

0–6

Gateway United Soccer Club GUSC Gators B2016/17 vs Haddonfield SC Haddonfield 2016 White

Kick or Treat Boys Tournament · U10 Boys Monster · CHSC-Cherry Hill West High School - Cherry Hill West High School # 14 · source ↗

4–0

Gateway United Soccer Club GUSC Gators B2016/17 vs Audubon Soccer Youth Association Audubon 2016 Boys

Kick or Treat Boys Tournament · U10 Boys Monster · CHSC-Cherry Hill West High School - Cherry Hill West High School # 05 · source ↗

7–2

Voorhees SA Titans 2016 vs Gateway United Soccer Club GUSC Gators B2016/17

Kick or Treat Boys Tournament · U10 Boys Monster · CHSC-Cherry Hill West High School - Cherry Hill West High School # 22 · source ↗

2–2
Gateway United Soccer Club GUSC Gators B2016/17 · form

Rating 1,470 · down 253 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to June
Strength profile
Attack
63
Defense
73
Big game
88
Momentum
4
Schedule
37

Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median