Boys U17 · Colorado
Futsala Elite Academy 2010B
No. 365of 1,107 nationally · Boys U17
No. 2of 2 in Colorado
1,624rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Real Colorado 2010B Futsal Pondeca vs Futsala Elite Academy 2010B
Colorado Futsal Championships - 2026 · 16U BOYS ELITE DIVISION · Colorado Convention Center - Court #3 · source ↗
Futsala Elite Academy 2011/12B Black vs Futsala Elite Academy 2010B
Colorado Futsal Championships - 2026 · 16U BOYS ELITE DIVISION · Colorado Convention Center - Court #2 · source ↗
Colorado Storm EFA 10B Minas vs Futsala Elite Academy 2010B
Colorado Futsal Championships - 2026 · 16U BOYS ELITE DIVISION · Colorado Convention Center - Court #2 · source ↗
Futsala Elite Academy 2010B vs ALBION SC Colorado 11B
Colorado Futsal Championships - 2026 · 16U BOYS ELITE DIVISION · Colorado Convention Center - Court #8 · source ↗
Real Colorado 2010B Futsal Pondeca vs Futsala Elite Academy 2010B
Colorado Futsal Championships - 2026 · 16U BOYS ELITE DIVISION · Colorado Convention Center - Court #7 · source ↗
Futsala Elite Academy 2010B · form
Rating 1,624
The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.
Strength profile
Attack
97
Defense
32
Big game
27
Momentum
50
Schedule
92
Percentile among ranked Boys U17 teams · the long tick is the field median