Boys U13
Force FC Force-B2013
No. 613of 2,346 nationally · Boys U13
1,664rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Force FC Force-B2013 vs White Plains YS WP Academy 2013 Black
NRSA Father's Day Cup 2026 · Boys U13 · Nardi Soccerplex - Nardi A Field #6 · source ↗
Force FC Force-B2013 vs White Plains YS WP Academy 2013 Black
NRSA Father's Day Cup 2026 · Boys U13 · Nardi Soccerplex - Nardi A Field #2 · source ↗
WSSL TT West Side Soccer League Tournament Team B2013 vs Force FC Force-B2013
NRSA Father's Day Cup 2026 · Boys U13 · Nardi Soccerplex - Nardi A Field #1 · source ↗
Eastern FC 2013 Boys Wolves vs Force FC Force-B2013
NRSA Father's Day Cup 2026 · Boys U13 · Nardi Soccerplex - Nardi A Field #2 · source ↗
Force FC Force-B2013 vs Triboro United SC Triboro United 2013 Aqua
16th Annual Columbus Day Tournament · Boys U13 White · Central Valley 9 - Grass - Cnetral Valley 9 · source ↗
Force FC Force-B2013 vs Port Washington Soccer Club B2013 Hurricanes
16th Annual Columbus Day Tournament · Boys U13 White · Central Valley 9 - Grass - Cnetral Valley 9 · source ↗
Soccer Kids NYC SK NYC (2013) vs Force FC Force-B2013
16th Annual Columbus Day Tournament · Boys U13 White · Central Valley 9 - Grass - Cnetral Valley 9 · source ↗
Force FC Force-B2013 · form
Rating 1,664 · up 199 since October
Dots are weeks with rated results · October to June
Strength profile
Attack
48
Defense
71
Big game
74
Momentum
90
Schedule
93
Percentile among ranked Boys U13 teams · the long tick is the field median