Soccer Strata
Boys U10

FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016)

No. 1366of 2,161 nationally · Boys U10
1,449rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Coventry Soccer Association (CSA) CSA Spiders vs FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016)

Hershey Summer Classic 2026 · U10B Orange · Hershey HS/Founders - Hershey HS/Founders 9B · source ↗

8–1

Swift Soccer Academy Swift 2016 Boys vs FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016)

Hershey Summer Classic 2026 · U10B Orange · Hershey HS/Founders - Hershey HS/Founders 9A · source ↗

8–1

FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016) vs Invictus FC INVICTUS FC 2016 BOYS RED

Hershey Summer Classic 2026 · U10B Orange · Hershey HS/Founders - Hershey HS/Founders 9A · source ↗

4–2

FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016) vs Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Surf 16 Azzurri Rosso

2026 Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup U9-U19 · U10 Boys Bronze · Swain School \ FMFooty - Grass 3 · source ↗

2–7

Torresdale Boys Club Torresdale Hornets 2016 vs FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016)

2026 Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup U9-U19 · U10 Boys Bronze · Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 7 · source ↗

2–1

Philadelphia International FC 2016 Boys Royal Blue vs FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016)

2026 Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup U9-U19 · U10 Boys Bronze · Edgley Field - Field #4 (7v7) · source ↗

3–2

FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016) vs River Soccer Club RSC '16 Boys Black

2026 Boys Kent County Futsal Classic Sponsored by Route 1 Sports · U10 Boys Silver · Kesselring County Park - Court 1 (Front) · source ↗

4–1

Delaware Futbol Academy DFA 2016 Boys Grey vs FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016)

2026 Boys Kent County Futsal Classic Sponsored by Route 1 Sports · U10 Boys Silver · Kesselring County Park - Court 3 (Back) · source ↗

0–6

Delaware Futbol Academy DFA 2016/2017 Boys White vs FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016)

2026 Boys Kent County Futsal Classic Sponsored by Route 1 Sports · U10 Boys Silver · Kesselring County Park - Court 3 (Back) · source ↗

0–8

FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016) vs River Soccer Club RSC '16 Boys Black

2026 Boys Kent County Futsal Classic Sponsored by Route 1 Sports · U10 Boys Silver · Kesselring County Park - Court 4 (Front) · source ↗

2–2

Brooklyn City FC Brooklyn City B16 Asphalt vs FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016)

Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sat. Feb. 14) · U10 Boys South · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗

2–0

FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016) vs SOMA FC SOMA United 2016

Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sat. Feb. 14) · U10 Boys South · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗

6–2

FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016) vs Cedar Stars Academy (Staten Island) CSA 2016 White Team 2

Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sat. Feb. 14) · U10 Boys South · Soccer Coliseum - Field D · source ↗

2–1

FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016) vs Red Bulls (NJ) Red Bulls Metro 2016

Winter One-Day 5v5 (Sat. Feb. 14) · U10 Boys South · Soccer Coliseum - Field B · source ↗

0–4

Lower Merion SC LMSC 2016B Navy vs FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016)

Hempfield Fall Classic with College Showcase '25: Boys Weekend · U10 Boys - Premier Orange · East Petersburg Fields - EP #05 - 7v7 · source ↗

0–5

FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016) vs Lancaster FC Lancaster FC 2016 Boys Academy

Hempfield Fall Classic with College Showcase '25: Boys Weekend · U10 Boys - Premier Orange · Foundation Fields - FF #5 · source ↗

2–2

Donegal Youth Soccer Donegal Thunder 16 Green vs FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016)

Hempfield Fall Classic with College Showcase '25: Boys Weekend · U10 Boys - Premier Orange · Foundation Fields - FF #6 · source ↗

2–3
FMFooty FMFooty Pre Academy (2016) · form

Rating 1,449 · down 264 since November

Dots are weeks with rated results · November to June
Strength profile
Attack
44
Defense
53
Big game
71
Momentum
21
Schedule
26

Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median