Florida Premier FC LCPFC 15B ELITE
Results every result links to its source
Florida Premier FC LCPFC 15B ELITE vs Cape Coral Soccer 2014 Cyclone Boys Blue
2026 Region C Commissioners Cup · U12 BOYS DIVISION 2 · Lake Myrtle Sports Park - Lake Myrtle 8 · source ↗
Manatee Area YSA CSMYS 2014 Magic Boys vs Florida Premier FC LCPFC 15B ELITE
2026 Region C Commissioners Cup · U12 BOYS DIVISION 2 · CNPCL Otis M Andrews - Field 2 - OMA · source ↗
Florida Premier FC LCPFC 15B ELITE vs Four Corners Football Club FCFC 2014 BOYS WHITE
2026 Region C Commissioners Cup · U12 BOYS DIVISION 2 · CNPCL Otis M Andrews - Field 7 - OMA · source ↗
Florida Premier FC LCPFC 15B ELITE vs Azzurri Storm Soccer, Inc. Azzurri Storm 2014 Boys Purple
2026 Region C Commissioners Cup · U12 BOYS DIVISION 2 · CNPCL Otis M Andrews - Field 8 - OMA · source ↗
Florida Premier FC LCPFC 15B ELITE vs Cape Coral Soccer 2014 Cyclone Boys Blue
The 2025 Cape Coral Cup · 12 Boys Two Championships · Cape Coral Soccer Complex - Field 9v9-A · source ↗
Cape Coral Soccer 2014 Cyclone Boys Blue vs Florida Premier FC LCPFC 15B ELITE
The 2025 Cape Coral Cup · 12 Boys Two Championships · Cape Coral Soccer Complex - Field 9v9-A · source ↗
Cape Coral Soccer 2014 Cyclones Boys White vs Florida Premier FC LCPFC 15B ELITE
The 2025 Cape Coral Cup · 12 Boys Two Championships · Cape Coral Soccer Complex - Field 9v9-A · source ↗
Florida Premier FC LCPFC 15B ELITE vs Naples Athletic FC Naples Athletic FC 2014
The 2025 Cape Coral Cup · 12 Boys Two Championships · Cape Coral Soccer Complex - Field 9v9-B · source ↗
Rating 1,726 · down 46 since December
Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median