Soccer Strata
Boys U17

Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10

Florida Celtic Soccer Club

No. 945of 1,107 nationally · Boys U17
1,274rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10 vs Florida Kraze ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Belcher Road Soccer Complex / Field 2 · source ↗

1–2

Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10 vs Florida West FC ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Belcher Road Soccer Complex / Field 2 · source ↗

1–1

Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10 vs SWFL Premier FC ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Belcher Road Soccer Complex / Field 2 · source ↗

0–4

Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10 vs Fort Lauderdale United FC ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Belcher Road Soccer Complex / Field 1 · source ↗

0–1

FHFC ECNL RL B10 vs Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Fishhawk Sports Complex / FHFC Field 1 · source ↗

6–0

Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10 vs FL Premier FC Black ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Belcher Road Soccer Complex / Field 3 · source ↗

2–2

Cape Coral SA ECNL RL B10 vs Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Cape Coral Sports Complex / Field 4 · source ↗

3–0

Florida West FC ECNL RL B10 vs Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · JetBlue Park / Field 2 · source ↗

0–1

SWFL Premier FC ECNL RL B10 vs Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Lakewood Ranch Park / field 4 · source ↗

2–2

Wellington ECNL RL B10 vs Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Village Park / Field 7 · source ↗

1–0

Fort Lauderdale United FC ECNL RL B10 vs Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Autonation Field at U School / Field 1 · source ↗

1–3

Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10 vs Cape Coral SA ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Belcher Road Soccer Complex / Field 2 · source ↗

2–1

Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10 vs FHFC ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Belcher Road Soccer Complex / Field 3 · source ↗

0–2

FL Premier FC Black ECNL RL B10 vs Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Starkey Ranch District Park / Field 3 · source ↗

3–0
Florida Celtic ECNL RL B10 · form

Rating 1,274 · up 37 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to April
Strength profile
Attack
15
Defense
28
Big game
68
Momentum
9
Schedule
24

Percentile among ranked Boys U17 teams · the long tick is the field median