Soccer Strata
Boys U11 · Arizona

FC Tucson Youth Soccer 15 Boys National League #2

No. 2016of 2,485 nationally · Boys U11
No. 100of 129 in Arizona
1,303rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

FC Tucson Youth Soccer 15 Boys National League #2 vs FC Arizona FC Arizona 15B Black GFC Zazueta U11

FC Tucson Spring Classic 2026 · U11 Boys Juventus · Kino Sports Complex - South 12B · source ↗

0–1

FC Tucson Youth Soccer 15 Boys National League #2 vs BVB International Academy Arizona BVBIA ARIZONA BLACK & YELLOW 2015

FC Tucson Spring Classic 2026 · U11 Boys Juventus · Kino Sports Complex - South 11B · source ↗

3–1

Freedom SC Freedom Roadrunners vs FC Tucson Youth Soccer 15 Boys National League #2

FC Tucson Spring Classic 2026 · U11 Boys Juventus · Kino Sports Complex - South 11A · source ↗

0–1

Freedom SC Freedom Roadrunners vs FC Tucson Youth Soccer 15 Boys National League #2

2026 RSL Jacobs Classic · U11 Boys Ecuador · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #7B · source ↗

1–0

FC Tucson Youth Soccer 15 Boys National League #2 vs Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 16B Premier

2026 RSL Jacobs Classic · U11 Boys Ecuador · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #7A · source ↗

0–2

Vail SC VSC 2015 Boys White vs FC Tucson Youth Soccer 15 Boys National League #2

2026 RSL Jacobs Classic · U11 Boys Ecuador · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #8A · source ↗

6–1

FC Tucson Youth Soccer 15 Boys National League #2 vs Renegades Soccer Club Renegades 15B

Fort Lowell Shootout 2026 · U11 Boys Colombia · Tucson Kino Main Complex (ASA) - #12B · source ↗

0–6

FC Tucson Youth Soccer 15 Boys National League #2 vs El Paso Premier League La U FC 2016 (CP)

Fort Lowell Shootout 2026 · U11 Boys Colombia · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #05B · source ↗

0–6

Vail SC VSC 2015 Boys White vs FC Tucson Youth Soccer 15 Boys National League #2

Fort Lowell Shootout 2026 · U11 Boys Colombia · Tucson Kino Main Complex (ASA) - #04A · source ↗

1–2
FC Tucson Youth Soccer 15 Boys National League #2 · form

Rating 1,303 · down 375 since January

Dots are weeks with rated results · January to March
Strength profile
Attack
4
Defense
43
Momentum
1
Schedule
15

Percentile among ranked Boys U11 teams · the long tick is the field median