FC Stars FC Stars NAL East 2009 Girls
Results every result links to its source
Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC O'Hara vs FC Stars FC Stars NAL East 2009 Girls
2026 NEFC Spring Showcase Girls Weekend · U17 Girls Showcase Gold · Forekicks Taunton - Field 15 · source ↗
FC Stars FC Stars NAL East 2009 Girls vs UST FC Academy UST FC Gold G2009
2026 NEFC Spring Showcase Girls Weekend · U17 Girls Showcase Gold · Forekicks Taunton - Field 15 · source ↗
AS Laval AS LAVAL U2009 F PLSJQ vs FC Stars FC Stars NAL East 2009 Girls
2026 NEFC Spring Showcase Girls Weekend · U17 Girls Showcase Gold · Forekicks Taunton - FKT Field 13 · source ↗
FC Stars FC Stars NAL East 2009 Girls vs Scorpions SC State Select 2009 Girls
Copa Surf 2026 - Olders · U17 Girls Gold · NES Medway High School - Lamson Field · source ↗
New England Force New England Force Southeast 09G DPL vs FC Stars FC Stars NAL East 2009 Girls
Copa Surf 2026 - Olders · U17 Girls Gold · NES Medway High School - North Field · source ↗
NEFC NEFC Chestnut Hill Girls 2009 RAL vs FC Stars FC Stars NAL East 2009 Girls
FC Stars College Showcase 2025 · GU17 - Blue · FC Stars Complex - #1 · source ↗
Rhode Island Surf Rhode Island Surf 09G DPL vs FC Stars FC Stars NAL East 2009 Girls
FC Stars College Showcase 2025 · GU17 - Blue · FC Stars Complex - #1 · source ↗
FC Stars FC Stars NAL East 2009 Girls vs AC Independence ACI 2009/2010 Elite Girls
FC Stars College Showcase 2025 · GU17 - Blue · FC Stars Complex - #1 · source ↗
Rating 1,526 · down 404 since December
Percentile among ranked Girls U17 teams · the long tick is the field median