Soccer Strata
Girls U11 · New York

FC Somers Gotham

No. 811of 1,410 nationally · Girls U11
No. 26of 39 in New York
1,463rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

FC Somers Gotham vs Cornwall United Soccer Club Lightning

Shamrock Cup 2026 · GU11 Donnybrook · Milton Dome - Shamrock Cup Field 2 · source ↗

3–0

Hyde Park United Hawks vs FC Somers Gotham

Shamrock Cup 2026 · GU11 Donnybrook · Milton Dome - Shamrock Cup Field 4 · source ↗

1–2

FC Somers Gotham vs Beacon Bees

Shamrock Cup 2026 · GU11 Donnybrook · Milton Dome - Shamrock Cup Field 2 · source ↗

4–0

FC Somers Gotham vs Stars FC G2015 HV

OCSC Orange Cup 2026 · GU11 · Hudson Valley Sports Dome - HVSD 4 · source ↗

0–1

East Fishkill Soccer Club Chaos T2 vs FC Somers Gotham

OCSC Orange Cup 2026 · GU11 · Hudson Valley Sports Dome - HVSD 2 · source ↗

0–1

NJ Crush FC NJ Crush FC 2016/2017 Orange vs FC Somers Gotham

OCSC Orange Cup 2026 · GU11 · Hudson Valley Sports Dome - HVSD 4 · source ↗

2–0

FC Somers Gotham vs La Grange Leopards - RED

OCSC Orange Cup 2026 · GU11 · Hudson Valley Sports Dome - HVSD 4 · source ↗

1–1

FC Somers Gotham vs Capital CIty FC Capital City FC U11 Gallant

16th Annual Columbus Day Tournament · Girls U11 Black · Central Valley / MWHS Complex - CV 26 · source ↗

1–2

Force FC Force-G2015/16 vs FC Somers Gotham

16th Annual Columbus Day Tournament · Girls U11 Black · Central Valley / MWHS Complex - CV 26 · source ↗

2–1

Clarkstown Soccer Club 2015 Girls White EDP - Harm vs FC Somers Gotham

16th Annual Columbus Day Tournament · Girls U11 Black · Central Valley / MWHS Complex - CV 17 · source ↗

6–2

LMFC Premier 2015 Girls vs FC Somers Gotham

16th Annual Columbus Day Tournament · Girls U11 Black · Central Valley / MWHS Complex - CV 26 · source ↗

6–0
FC Somers Gotham · form

Rating 1,463 · up 307 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to March
Strength profile
Attack
25
Defense
48
Big game
32
Momentum
96
Schedule
36

Percentile among ranked Girls U11 teams · the long tick is the field median