Soccer Strata
Girls U15 · New Jersey

FC FLAIR Girls 2011 Beige

No. 61of 1,217 nationally · Girls U15
No. 2of 6 in New Jersey
1,872rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

5280 vs FC FLAIR Girls 2011 Beige

2026 U.S. Futsal Northeast Regional Championship · U15G · Atlantic City CC - Court 04 · source ↗

1–6

FC FLAIR Girls 2011 Beige vs BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2011 GIRLS

2026 U.S. Futsal Northeast Regional Championship · U15G · Atlantic City CC - Court 22 · source ↗

5–2

CFC National Futsal Blue - 2011 Girls vs FC FLAIR Girls 2011 Beige

2026 U.S. Futsal Northeast Regional Championship · U15G · Atlantic City CC - Court 20 · source ↗

2–11

Gold Star Assassins 11G vs FC FLAIR Girls 2011 Beige

2026 U.S. Futsal Northeast Regional Championship · U15G · Atlantic City CC - Court 18 · source ↗

2–3

FC FLAIR Girls 2011 Beige vs In10sity 2011 Girls Black

2026 U.S. Futsal Northeast Regional Championship · U15G · Atlantic City CC - Court 06 · source ↗

4–2
FC FLAIR Girls 2011 Beige · form

Rating 1,872

The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.
Strength profile
Attack
99
Defense
39
Big game
99
Momentum
51
Schedule
57

Percentile among ranked Girls U15 teams · the long tick is the field median