Soccer Strata
Boys U16

FC DELCO ECNL RL B11

FC DELCO

No. 199of 1,417 nationally · Boys U16
1,773rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Richmond United Blue ECNL RL B11 vs FC DELCO ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys Playoffs - East · RL Playoffs - East · PDA (Main Complex) / Field 5 · source ↗

4–0

FC DELCO ECNL RL B11 vs YMS ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys Playoffs - East · RL Playoffs - East · PDA (Main Complex) / Field 4 · source ↗

1–0

Manhattan SC ECNL RL B11 vs FC DELCO ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys Playoffs - East · RL Playoffs - East · PDA (Main Complex) / Field 7 · source ↗

1–2

Delaware FC ECNL RL B11 vs FC DELCO ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Smith Estates / Turf · source ↗

1–0

HEX FC Keystone ECNL RL B11 vs FC DELCO ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Charles Chrin Community Center / Turf Field · source ↗

1–2

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals ECNL RL B11 vs FC DELCO ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Ukrainian AMerican Sports Center / Field 6 · source ↗

0–1

FC DELCO ECNL RL B11 vs LVU Rush ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Proving Grounds / 5 · source ↗

3–0

SJEB FC ECNL RL B11 vs FC DELCO ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Tuckahoe Turf / Field 1 · source ↗

1–3

FC DELCO ECNL RL B11 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Proving Grounds / 7 · source ↗

4–0

FC DELCO ECNL RL B11 vs Pipeline SC ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Proving Grounds / 7 · source ↗

1–0

FC DELCO ECNL RL B11 vs Baltimore Celtic ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Proving Grounds / 8 · source ↗

2–0

PDA ECNL RL B11 vs FC DELCO ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · PDA Soccer Complex / Field 1 · source ↗

1–1

Penn Fusion SA ECNL RL B11 vs FC DELCO ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · USTC / Field 2 · source ↗

3–0

FC DELCO ECNL RL B11 vs Match Fit Surf ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Proving Grounds / 4 · source ↗

5–2

Potomac SA ECNL RL B11 vs FC DELCO ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Maryland Soccerplex / Field 19 · source ↗

0–2

Maryland United FC ECNL RL B11 vs FC DELCO ECNL RL B11

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Liberty Sports Park / Field 10 · source ↗

1–1
FC DELCO ECNL RL B11 · form

Rating 1,773 · up 139 since February

Dots are weeks with rated results · February to July
Strength profile
Attack
47
Defense
82
Big game
88
Momentum
67
Schedule
60

Percentile among ranked Boys U16 teams · the long tick is the field median