Boys U14 · Arizona
FBSL Tuzos Nogales 2012
No. 658of 2,333 nationally · Boys U14
No. 22of 90 in Arizona
1,662rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
FC Tucson Youth Soccer 12B Blue vs FBSL Tuzos Nogales 2012
2026 RSL Jacobs Classic · U14 Boys Cape Verde · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #09 · source ↗
RSL-AZ Southern AZ 12B Mendez vs FBSL Tuzos Nogales 2012
2026 RSL Jacobs Classic · U14 Boys Cape Verde · Kino North Complex - North Grandstand · source ↗
FBSL Tuzos Nogales 2012 vs Renegades Soccer Club Rayitos Del Desierto 12B Christian
2026 RSL Jacobs Classic · U14 Boys Cape Verde · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #06 · source ↗
FBSL Tuzos Nogales 2012 vs Renegades Soccer Club Rayitos Del Desierto 12B
CDO Southwest Showdown 2025 · U14 Boys BRONZE 1 · Kino Sports Complex - South 7 · source ↗
FC Tucson Youth Soccer 12 Boys Soul Warriors vs FBSL Tuzos Nogales 2012
CDO Southwest Showdown 2025 · U14 Boys BRONZE 1 · Kino Sports Complex - South 8 · source ↗
FBSL Tuzos Nogales 2012 vs RSL-AZ Southern AZ 12B Valenzuela
CDO Southwest Showdown 2025 · U14 Boys BRONZE 1 · Kino Sports Complex - South 8 · source ↗
FBSL Tuzos Nogales 2012 · form
Rating 1,662 · down 13 since October
Dots are weeks with rated results · October to February
Strength profile
Attack
53
Defense
28
Big game
30
Momentum
44
Schedule
76
Percentile among ranked Boys U14 teams · the long tick is the field median