Soccer Strata
Girls U17 · Kentucky

Falls City Soccer Club FCSC 09G GOLD

No. 775of 799 nationally · Girls U17
No. 2of 2 in Kentucky
1,068rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

LouCity / Racing Youth Academy Racing Oldham 09 Purple vs Falls City Soccer Club FCSC 09G GOLD

2026 Kentucky Presidents Cup · U17 Girls · PC-WYSA - WYSA 8 · source ↗

3–0

Falls City Soccer Club FCSC 09G GOLD vs Pumas Futbol Club Lady Pumas 09 Black

2026 Kentucky Presidents Cup · U17 Girls · PC-WYSA - WYSA 8 · source ↗

0–9

Falls City Soccer Club FCSC 09G GOLD vs Madison United MUSA Flyers 2009 Girls

2026 Kentucky Presidents Cup · U17 Girls · PC-WYSA - WYSA 7 · source ↗

0–6

Marshall County SA MC Dynamo 09 Girls vs Falls City Soccer Club FCSC 09G GOLD

2026 Owensboro United Spring Cup · U17 Girls · Thompson-Berry Park - TB #8 · source ↗

9–0

SWISA SWISA 08/09/10G Cyclones vs Falls City Soccer Club FCSC 09G GOLD

2026 Owensboro United Spring Cup · U17 Girls · Thompson-Berry Park - TB #2 · source ↗

12–0

Falls City Soccer Club FCSC 09G GOLD vs Owensboro United SC Owensboro United 2010 Girls Blue

2026 Owensboro United Spring Cup · U17 Girls · Thompson-Berry Park - TB #01 · source ↗

2–4
Falls City Soccer Club FCSC 09G GOLD · form

Rating 1,068 · down 87 since April

Dots are weeks with rated results · April to May
Strength profile
Attack
5
Defense
0
Big game
24
Momentum
19
Schedule
73

Percentile among ranked Girls U17 teams · the long tick is the field median