Girls U10 · New Jersey
FA Futsal Select 2016 Girls
No. 255of 1,191 nationally · Girls U10
No. 14of 49 in New Jersey
1,727rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Bethesda E 1 2016 vs FA Futsal Select 2016 Girls
2026 U.S. Futsal Northeast Regional Championship · U10G · Atlantic City CC - Court 15 · source ↗
FA Futsal Select 2016 Girls vs FUTSAL ACADEMY G16 BLUE
2026 U.S. Futsal Northeast Regional Championship · U10G · Atlantic City CC - Court 04 · source ↗
FA Futsal Select 2016 Girls vs Ballers Elite PINK G2016
2026 U.S. Futsal Northeast Regional Championship · U10G · Atlantic City CC - Court 22 · source ↗
EMSC Fortaleza Futsal G2016 White vs FA Futsal Select 2016 Girls
2026 U.S. Futsal Northeast Regional Championship · U10G · Atlantic City CC - Court 14 · source ↗
2016G Ukies Futsal Blue vs FA Futsal Select 2016 Girls
2026 U.S. Futsal Northeast Regional Championship · U10G · Atlantic City CC - Court 10 · source ↗
FA Futsal Select 2016 Girls · form
Rating 1,727
The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.
Strength profile
Attack
90
Defense
40
Big game
34
Momentum
49
Schedule
73
Percentile among ranked Girls U10 teams · the long tick is the field median