Boys U11 · California
El Dorado Hills Soccer Club EDHSC 15B Elite
No. 1242of 2,485 nationally · Boys U11
No. 75of 157 in California
1,517rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
El Dorado Hills Soccer Club EDHSC 15B Elite vs Loomis Youth Soccer Club LSC 2015B - Black (Titans)
Winter Rose Classic · U11 Male · Placer Valley Soccer Complex - Field 4A · source ↗
Chico Cal Soccer Club Chico Cal 15B vs El Dorado Hills Soccer Club EDHSC 15B Elite
Winter Rose Classic · U11 Male · Placer Valley Soccer Complex - Field 5B · source ↗
El Dorado Hills Soccer Club EDHSC 15B Elite vs American River FC Revolution 15 Blue
Winter Rose Classic · U11 Male · Placer Valley Soccer Complex - Field 4A · source ↗
El Dorado Hills Soccer Club EDHSC 15B Elite vs South Tahoe FC South Tahoe FC 2015 Boys
CUFA Tahoe Fall Classic 2025 · Boys U11 Cascade · Lake Tahoe Community College - Field 6 · source ↗
El Dorado Hills Soccer Club EDHSC 15B Elite vs Livermore Fusion SC Fusion SC 2015 Boys Gold I
CUFA Tahoe Fall Classic 2025 · Boys U11 Cascade · Lake Tahoe Community College - Field 4 · source ↗
Sierra Surf SC Sierra Surf 2015B Blue vs El Dorado Hills Soccer Club EDHSC 15B Elite
CUFA Tahoe Fall Classic 2025 · Boys U11 Cascade · Tahoe Valley Elementary School - Tahoe Valley 9v9 · source ↗
El Dorado Hills Soccer Club EDHSC 15B Elite · form
Rating 1,517 · up 174 since September
Dots are weeks with rated results · September to February
Strength profile
Attack
56
Defense
30
Big game
33
Momentum
87
Schedule
39
Percentile among ranked Boys U11 teams · the long tick is the field median