Girls U11 · Oklahoma
Edmond SC ESC 2015 GIRLS TIGER GIRLS
No. 262of 1,410 nationally · Girls U11
No. 6of 28 in Oklahoma
1,727rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 15G Wolves vs Edmond SC ESC 2015 GIRLS TIGER GIRLS
TURKEY SHOOTOUT 2025 · U11 GIRLS RECREATIONAL · ESC - ESC 6A (9v9) · source ↗
Edmond SC ESC 2015 GIRLS TIGER GIRLS vs South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 15G Wolves
TURKEY SHOOTOUT 2025 · U11 GIRLS RECREATIONAL · ESC - ESC 6B (9v9) · source ↗
NW Oklahoma SA PURPLE REIGN 2016 vs Edmond SC ESC 2015 GIRLS TIGER GIRLS
TURKEY SHOOTOUT 2025 · U11 GIRLS RECREATIONAL · ESC - ESC 6A (9v9) · source ↗
Edmond SC ESC 2015 GIRLS TIGER GIRLS vs Edmond SC ESC 2015 GIRLS GEMSTONES
TURKEY SHOOTOUT 2025 · U11 GIRLS RECREATIONAL · ESC - ESC 14B (9v9) · source ↗
Edmond SC ESC 2015 GIRLS TIGER GIRLS vs Edmond SC ESC 2015 GIRLS GEMSTONES
Fall 2025 Metro Recreation League · U11 GIRLS · ESC - ESC 15A (9v9) · source ↗
Edmond SC ESC 2015 GIRLS TIGER GIRLS · form
Rating 1,727 · up 46 since September
Dots are weeks with rated results · September to November
Strength profile
Attack
80
Defense
94
Big game
87
Momentum
64
Schedule
34
Percentile among ranked Girls U11 teams · the long tick is the field median