Soccer Strata
Girls U18/19

East County Revolution FC ECNL RL G09

Revolution FC

No. 1254of 1,255 nationally · Girls U18/19
913rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Revolution FC ECNL RL G09 vs Association FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Heritage High School / field 1 · source ↗

1–4

Revolution FC ECNL RL G09 vs California Magic ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Freedom High School / field 1 · source ↗

0–8

Revolution FC ECNL RL G09 vs Alameda SC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Freedom High School / field 1 · source ↗

0–5

Stanislaus United ECNL RL G09 vs Revolution FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Modesto Junior College / MJC West · source ↗

9–0

Walnut Creek Surf ECNL RL G09 vs Revolution FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Heather Farms Park / Field 1 · source ↗

5–0

Folsom Lake Surf ECNL RL G09 vs Revolution FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Folsom Lake College / Falcon Soccer Stadium · source ↗

7–0

Revolution FC ECNL RL G09 vs Los Gatos United ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Heritage High School / field 1 · source ↗

0–4

Eastshore Alliance FC ECNL RL G09 vs Revolution FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · El Cerrito High School / Stadium · source ↗

7–2

East County Revolution FC ECNL RL G09 vs De Anza Force - ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL California · RL California · Davis Legacy Sports Complex / Field #09 · source ↗

0–6

La Roca FC ECNL RL G2009 vs East County Revolution FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL California · RL California · Davis Legacy Sports Complex / Field #15 · source ↗

6–0

East County Revolution FC ECNL RL G09 vs COSC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL California · RL California · Davis Legacy Sports Complex / Field #10 · source ↗

0–2

Revolution FC ECNL RL G09 vs San Francisco Elite ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Sunset Sports Complex (SSC) / Comp Field · source ↗

1–11

Palo Alto SC ECNL RL G09 vs Revolution FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Palo Alto High School / Field 1 · source ↗

8–0

San Ramon FC ECNL RL G09 vs Revolution FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Rancho San Ramon Community Park / Field 1 · source ↗

4–0

Burlingame SC ECNL RL G09 vs Revolution FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Burlingame High School - Stadium Field / Field 1 · source ↗

5–0

Revolution FC ECNL RL G09 vs SF United FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Sunset Sports Complex (SSC) / Comp Field · source ↗

0–9

Valley Surf ECNL RL G09 vs Revolution FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · River Islands Sports Park / FIeld 1 (11v11) · source ↗

6–1

North Coast FC ECNL RL G09 vs Revolution FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Petaluma Community Sports Fields / Field 2 · source ↗

5–0

Revolution FC ECNL RL G09 vs West Coast Soccer Club ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Sunset Sports Complex (SSC) / Comp Field · source ↗

0–3

East County Revolution FC ECNL RL G09 vs Oakley Youth Soccer Club - Black Pearl United

Surf Friendship Cup | Summer Kickoff Event · Best of the Best · Stockton Soccer Complex / Field 6 · source ↗

4–1

El Dorado Hills Soccer Club 09G Gold NPL vs East County Revolution FC ECNL RL G09

Surf Friendship Cup | Summer Kickoff Event · Best of the Best · Stockton Soccer Complex / Field 3 · source ↗

5–1

East County Revolution FC ECNL RL G09 vs Santa Cruz United Football Club - 2009G Blue

Surf Friendship Cup | Summer Kickoff Event · Best of the Best · Stockton Soccer Complex / Field 5 · source ↗

1–4
East County Revolution FC ECNL RL G09 · form

Rating 913 · down 480 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to May
Strength profile
Attack
6
Defense
1
Big game
23
Momentum
38
Schedule
2

Percentile among ranked Girls U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median