Boys U11 · Arizona
Douglas Cobras
No. 1101of 2,485 nationally · Boys U11
No. 44of 129 in Arizona
1,552rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Douglas Cobras vs CCV STARS CCV Stars 15 Boys East Pre-ECNL
2026 RSL Jacobs Classic · U11 Boys Brazil · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #7A · source ↗
FC Tucson Youth Soccer 15 Boys Soul Warriors vs Douglas Cobras
2026 RSL Jacobs Classic · U11 Boys Brazil · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #7A · source ↗
Douglas Cobras vs Arizona Surf Soccer Club Pima Surf Academy Boys 15/16 White
2026 RSL Jacobs Classic · U11 Boys Brazil · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #8A · source ↗
CCV STARS CCV Stars 15 Boys East Pre-ECNL vs Douglas Cobras
2026 RSL Jacobs Classic · U11 Boys Brazil · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #7A · source ↗
Phoenix Rising FC PRFC Southeast Valley 15B Predator-Central vs Douglas Cobras
Fort Lowell Shootout 2026 · U11 Boys Colombia · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #05A · source ↗
Douglas Cobras vs RSL-AZ Southern AZ 15B Rayados Red
Fort Lowell Shootout 2026 · U11 Boys Colombia · Tucson Kino Main Complex (ASA) - #07A · source ↗
Arizona Surf Soccer Club Pima Surf Academy Boys 15/16 White vs Douglas Cobras
Fort Lowell Shootout 2026 · U11 Boys Colombia · Tucson Kino Main Complex (ASA) - #08A · source ↗
Douglas Cobras · form
Rating 1,552 · up 110 since January
Dots are weeks with rated results · January to February
Strength profile
Attack
97
Defense
96
Big game
87
Momentum
77
Schedule
2
Percentile among ranked Boys U11 teams · the long tick is the field median