Girls U9
DeWitt Soccer League Central DeWitt Sabers
No. 679of 691 nationally · Girls U9
1,063rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
DeWitt Soccer League Central DeWitt Sabers vs Chicago Rush Soccer Club 2017/18 Chicago Rush South Girls Premier
The Mississippi Cup 2026 · U9G · Burlington Rec Plex Soccer Fields - 7v7 Doug Ziegler Field · source ↗
Muscatine Soccer Club MSC 2017/2018 Girls vs DeWitt Soccer League Central DeWitt Sabers
The Mississippi Cup 2026 · U9G · Burlington Rec Plex Soccer Fields - 7v7 John Newell Field · source ↗
DeWitt Soccer League Central DeWitt Sabers vs Southeast Soccer Academy SESA Academy Girls
The Mississippi Cup 2026 · U9G · Burlington Rec Plex Soccer Fields - 7v7 John Newell Field · source ↗
North Scott Soccer Club North Scott Soccer Club U9 Girls vs DeWitt Soccer League Central DeWitt Sabers
2026 Quad City Spring Shootout · U9 Girls · Jacobs Park - 9 · source ↗
Bettendorf Soccer Association BSA 2017 Girls white vs DeWitt Soccer League Central DeWitt Sabers
2026 Quad City Spring Shootout · U9 Girls · Jacobs Park - 9 · source ↗
DeWitt Soccer League Central DeWitt Sabers vs Quad City Strikers. Real Strikers FC
2026 Quad City Spring Shootout · U9 Girls · Jacobs Park - 8 · source ↗
DeWitt Soccer League Central DeWitt Sabers · form
Rating 1,063 · down 156 since May
Dots are weeks with rated results · May to May
Strength profile
Attack
1
Defense
0
Big game
36
Momentum
13
Schedule
78
Percentile among ranked Girls U9 teams · the long tick is the field median