Soccer Strata
Boys U18/19

Delaware FC ECNL RL B09

Delaware Soccer Club

No. 1146of 1,551 nationally · Boys U18/19
1,374rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Delaware FC ECNL RL B09 vs FC DELCO ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Smith Estates / Field 4 · source ↗

0–4

Delaware FC ECNL RL B09 vs LVU Rush ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Smith Estates / Turf · source ↗

0–7

HEX FC Keystone ECNL RL B09 vs Delaware FC ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Charles Chrin Community Center / field 1 · source ↗

2–0

Pipeline SC ECNL RL B09 vs Delaware FC ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Cedar Lane Turf / Field 13 · source ↗

2–0

Baltimore Celtic ECNL RL B09 vs Delaware FC ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Liberty Sports Park / Field 2 · source ↗

0–0

Delaware FC ECNL RL B09 vs Potomac SA ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Odyssey Charter School / Odyssey Turf 2 · source ↗

0–2

Delaware FC ECNL RL B09 vs Maryland United FC ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Odyssey Charter School / Odyssey Turf 2 · source ↗

1–3

Delaware FC ECNL RL B09 vs PDA ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Smith Estates / Turf · source ↗

1–1

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals ECNL RL B09 vs Delaware FC ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Upper Moreland High School / Stadium Field · source ↗

2–5

Penn Fusion SA ECNL RL B09 vs Delaware FC ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · USTC / Field 2 · source ↗

5–0

Delaware FC ECNL RL B09 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Odyssey Charter School / Odyssey Turf 2 · source ↗

4–0

Match Fit Surf ECNL RL B09 vs Delaware FC ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Monmouth Regional High School / South · source ↗

1–2

Delaware FC ECNL RL B09 vs SJEB FC ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Odyssey Charter School / Odyssey Turf 2 · source ↗

2–3
Delaware FC ECNL RL B09 · form

Rating 1,374 · up 35 since March

Dots are weeks with rated results · March to June
Strength profile
Attack
18
Defense
26
Big game
50
Momentum
5
Schedule
76

Percentile among ranked Boys U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median